TRANSCEND SDHC card 8GB Class 4

Manufacturer: Transcend
TRANSCEND SDHC card 8GB Class 4
from £10.99to £81.053 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• Memory card with a minimum transfer rate of 4 MB/s
• Compatible with SD 2.0 standards
• Integrated ECC error correction detects and corrects transmission errors
• Supports Content Protection for Recordable Media (CPRM)
• Allows In System Programming (ISP) for firmware updates
• Mechanical write-protect switch
• Dimensions: 32 x 24 x 2.1 mm (LxWxH)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRANSCEND SDHC card 8GB Class 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend 8 GB Class 4 - SDHC Card - (TS8GSDHC4)
£10.99
£13.84
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
Transcend 8GB Class 4 SD Card (TS8GSDHC4)
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Transcend 8GB SDHC Memory Card NEW TS8GSDHC4
£81.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Memory card with a minimum transfer rate of 4 MB/s
Compatible with SD 2.0 standards
Integrated ECC error correction detects and corrects transmission errors
Supports Content Protection for Recordable Media (CPRM)
Allows In System Programming (ISP) for firmware updates
Mechanical write-protect switch
Dimensions: 32 x 24 x 2.1 mm (LxWxH)

Price History

1M
TRANSCEND SDHC card 8GB Class 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel