Transcend JetFlash 350 8GB USB flash drive (only 8.5g) black

• USB flash drive with 8 GB storage capacity
• USB 2.0 interface
• Includes Transcend Elite software
• Compatible with Linux kernel 2.4.2 or higher, Apple MacOS X 10.5 or higher, Microsoft Windows XP / 7 / 8 / 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 350 8GB USB flash drive (only 8.5g) black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend JetFlash 350 8GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive for Car Stereos, Black B0063I1M1E
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Transcend JetFlash elite 350 8GB USB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive TS8GJF350
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with 8 GB storage capacity
USB 2.0 interface
Includes Transcend Elite software
Compatible with Linux kernel 2.4.2 or higher, Apple MacOS X 10.5 or higher, Microsoft Windows XP / 7 / 8 / 10

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 350 8GB USB flash drive (only 8.5g) black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel