Tork Elevation Waste Container 50 Liter, Open Top, Plastic

Manufacturer: Tork
from £102.25to £138.342 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Tork 50 L waste bin in Elevation Design
• Flexible mounting on wall or floor
• Capacity: 50 liters
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 629 mm, Width 389 mm, Depth 289 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tork Elevation Waste Container 50 Liter, Open Top, Plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork 563008 Open waste bin B1 / Robust dustbin - without bin lid - compatible with Tork elegant and modern Elevation design, 50 litres B003S6W6C8
£102.25
Shipping: Free
Torkos Tork 563008 Open waste bin B1 / Robust dustbin compatible with Tork elegant and modern Elevation design, 50 litres, black
£138.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tork 50 L waste bin in Elevation Design
Flexible mounting on wall or floor
Capacity: 50 liters
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 629 mm, Width 389 mm, Depth 289 mm

Price History

1M
Tork Elevation Waste Container 50 Liter, Open Top, Plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel