Tork Degreasing Liquid Soap 1 pc. (420401)

Price History
• TORK Liquid Soap
• Grease-cutting, skin-neutral pH
• Removes dirt, oils, and grease
• Sealed refill bottle with disposable pump
• Compatible with Tork S1/S11 dispenser system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Degreasing Liquid Soap 1 pc. (420401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Oil and Grease Liquid Soap S1, Dermatologically Tested, 1 x 1000ml, 420401 B00ISBMH7C
Suitable for food preparation with fast dissolving ingredients for greasy hands. Dermatologically tested and skin-friendly pH. Help secure good hand hygiene as the factory-sealed bottle has a new pump for every refill and is collapsible for ​70% less waste volume​ (based on Essity test). Save staff time with effortless refilling – certified by the Swedish Rheumatism Association, tested according to the Design for All test, published in the Swedish Design Research Journal, 2011. 1 can per box. 1000 ml each. Perfume Free fragrance. Premium quality. Color: Transparent. Compatible with S1 dispensers.
prodImage
£14.14
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: No
Tork Oil and Grease Liquid Soap - 420401 - Liquid Soap for S1/S11 Dispenser Systems, Removes Oils and Dirt - Premium Quality, Fragrance-Free, 1 x 1000 OPC-P8TJMTY-NEW
Tork Oil and Grease Liquid Soap - 420401 - Liquid Soap for S1/S11 Dispenser Systems, Removes Oils and Dirt - Premium Quality, Fragrance-Free, 1 x...
prodImage
£31.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TORK Liquid Soap
Grease-cutting, skin-neutral pH
Removes dirt, oils, and grease
Sealed refill bottle with disposable pump
Compatible with Tork S1/S11 dispenser system

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Degreasing Liquid Soap 1 pc. (420401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: No
prodImage
£31.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel