Tommy Hilfiger Varsity sweatshirt

Price History
• Women’s sweatshirt by Tommy Hilfiger
• Brand logo
• Hip-length and regular fit
• Ribbed cuffs on the neckline
• Soft and stretchy sweatshirt fabric
• Men’s pullover by Tommy Jeans
• White sweatshirt
• With hood and kangaroo pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Varsity sweatshirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Girl's Tommy Hilfiger Girls Varsity Half Zip Sweatshirt in Pink - Size: 16 years pvi_014d5dtok5dcgx
Introducing the enchanting Tommy Hilfiger Girls Varsity Half Zip Sweatshirt in Pink, a quintessentially chic addition for SS2026. Tailor-made for explorative sprights, this sweatshirt is a key wardrobe staple. • Crafted in Bulgaria: Impeccable quality & precision in every stitch.• Charming Pink Hue: Perfect for adding a splash of colour to her daily ensembles.• Ease of Wear: Convenient half-zip design for quick dressing.• Comfort Meets Style: Blending soft fabric with a dynamic varsity aesthetic.Elevate her style quotient with this exquisite piece!
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Girl's Tommy Hilfiger Girls Varsity Half Zip Sweatshirt in Pink - Size: 8 years pvi_01kflksxzu5ptm
Introducing the enchanting Tommy Hilfiger Girls Varsity Half Zip Sweatshirt in Pink, a quintessentially chic addition for SS2026. Tailor-made for explorative sprights, this sweatshirt is a key wardrobe staple. • Crafted in Bulgaria: Impeccable quality & precision in every stitch.• Charming Pink Hue: Perfect for adding a splash of colour to her daily ensembles.• Ease of Wear: Convenient half-zip design for quick dressing.• Comfort Meets Style: Blending soft fabric with a dynamic varsity aesthetic.Elevate her style quotient with this exquisite piece!
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT KG0KG08785-YA8-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT White Available in girl's sizes. 8 years,10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT KG0KG08785-YA8-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT White Available in girl's sizes. 14 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT KG0KG08785-YA8-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT White Available in girl's sizes. 12 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
(Beige, S) Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Cotton Sweatshirt Made in India 100% Cotton Pullover Sweatshirt Crew Neck Style name: Tonal Varsity Long...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(Beige, XL) Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's REG VARSITY RAGLAN SWEATSHIRT Whimsy Pink S B0C8ZB3QSW
Ribbed crew neck Brand printed at front Women sweatshirt
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts VARSITY RAISED PRINT SWEATSHIRT KB0KB09899-C1G-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts VARSITY RAISED PRINT SWEATSHIRT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 8 years,10 years,16 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Reg Varsity Raglan Sweatshirt Ww0ww41239 Heavyweight Sweatshirts, Blue (Breezy Blue), M B0C8Z7FVBH
Long Sleeves Crew Neck Logo At Chest
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Girl's Tommy Hilfiger Girls Varsity Half Zip Sweatshirt in Pink - Size: 14 years pvi_02fa5l4u5b4saf
Introducing the enchanting Tommy Hilfiger Girls Varsity Half Zip Sweatshirt in Pink, a quintessentially chic addition for SS2026. Tailor-made for explorative sprights, this sweatshirt is a key wardrobe staple. • Crafted in Bulgaria: Impeccable quality & precision in every stitch.• Charming Pink Hue: Perfect for adding a splash of colour to her daily ensembles.• Ease of Wear: Convenient half-zip design for quick dressing.• Comfort Meets Style: Blending soft fabric with a dynamic varsity aesthetic.Elevate her style quotient with this exquisite piece!
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Girl's Tommy Hilfiger Girls Varsity Half Zip Sweatshirt in Pink - Size: 12 years pvi_00bjavt3tblvx4
Introducing the enchanting Tommy Hilfiger Girls Varsity Half Zip Sweatshirt in Pink, a quintessentially chic addition for SS2026. Tailor-made for explorative sprights, this sweatshirt is a key wardrobe staple. • Crafted in Bulgaria: Impeccable quality & precision in every stitch.• Charming Pink Hue: Perfect for adding a splash of colour to her daily ensembles.• Ease of Wear: Convenient half-zip design for quick dressing.• Comfort Meets Style: Blending soft fabric with a dynamic varsity aesthetic.Elevate her style quotient with this exquisite piece!
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT KG0KG08785-YA8-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT White Available in girl's sizes. 8 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT KG0KG08785-YA8-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT White Available in girl's sizes. 10 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT KG0KG08785-YA8-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts TOMMY VARSITY SWEATSHIRT White Available in girl's sizes. 16 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt Casual Cotton Crew Neck New Top - Cream - Size: 38 pvi_00x8n3qyq4ziyx
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Cotton SweatshirtMade in India100% CottonPullover SweatshirtCrew NeckStyle name: Tonal VarsityLong SleeveRegualr FitEmbroidery Hilfiger on the chestMachine WashableColour- BeigeSize- S, M, L, XL, 2XL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt Casual Cotton Crew Neck New Top - Cream - Size: 40 pvi_00mabogitj63em
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Cotton SweatshirtMade in India100% CottonPullover SweatshirtCrew NeckStyle name: Tonal VarsityLong SleeveRegualr FitEmbroidery Hilfiger on the chestMachine WashableColour- BeigeSize- S, M, L, XL, 2XL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt Casual Cotton Crew Neck New Top - Cream - Size: 42 pvi_01szo0vd0uu19w
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Cotton SweatshirtMade in India100% CottonPullover SweatshirtCrew NeckStyle name: Tonal VarsityLong SleeveRegualr FitEmbroidery Hilfiger on the chestMachine WashableColour- BeigeSize- S, M, L, XL, 2XL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt Casual Cotton Crew Neck New Top - Cream - Size: 36 pvi_01tdhzlvleh1en
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Cotton SweatshirtMade in India100% CottonPullover SweatshirtCrew NeckStyle name: Tonal VarsityLong SleeveRegualr FitEmbroidery Hilfiger on the chestMachine WashableColour- BeigeSize- S, M, L, XL, 2XL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt Casual Cotton Crew Neck New Top - Cream - Size: 44 pvi_039e4x9gwcpbyz
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Cotton SweatshirtMade in India100% CottonPullover SweatshirtCrew NeckStyle name: Tonal VarsityLong SleeveRegualr FitEmbroidery Hilfiger on the chestMachine WashableColour- BeigeSize- S, M, L, XL, 2XL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(Beige, M) Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(Beige, L) Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(Beige, 2XL) Tommy Hilfiger Mens Tonal Varsity Sweatshirt
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts VARSITY RAISED PRINT SWEATSHIRT KB0KB09899-C1G-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts VARSITY RAISED PRINT SWEATSHIRT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts VARSITY RAISED PRINT SWEATSHIRT KB0KB09899-C1G-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts VARSITY RAISED PRINT SWEATSHIRT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 16 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts VARSITY RAISED PRINT SWEATSHIRT KB0KB09899-C1G-J
Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirts VARSITY RAISED PRINT SWEATSHIRT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 8 years.Clothing > Sweatshirts
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's REG VARSITY RAGLAN SWEATSHIRT Whimsy Pink L B0C8Z8FT2N
Ribbed crew neck Brand printed at front Women sweatshirt
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
(8 Years, Night Navy) Tommy Hilfiger Childrens/Kids Varsity Cotton Blend Relaxed Fit Sweatshirt
Material: Cotton Blend. Fabric: Soft Touch. Design: Logo, Varsity. Fabric Technology: Durable. Hem: Ribbed. Neckline: Crew Neck, Ribbed.
prodImage
£100.43
Shipping: Free
(10 Years, Night Navy) Tommy Hilfiger Childrens/Kids Varsity Cotton Blend Crew Neck Sweatshirt
Material: Cotton, Polyester. Design: Logo. Hem: Ribbed. Neckline: Crew Neck, Ribbed Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Cuff: Ribbed. Seam Detail.
prodImage
£100.43
Shipping: Free
(10 Years, Night Navy) Tommy Hilfiger Childrens/Kids Varsity Cotton Blend Relaxed Fit Sweatshirt
prodImage
£100.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women’s sweatshirt by Tommy Hilfiger
Brand logo
Hip-length and regular fit
Ribbed cuffs on the neckline
Soft and stretchy sweatshirt fabric
Men’s pullover by Tommy Jeans
White sweatshirt
With hood and kangaroo pocket
Material: 70% recycled polyester, 30% viscose

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Varsity sweatshirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel