Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 110 cm

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £28.27to £40.002 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Men's Belt
• Material: Stretch webbing made from recycled polyester, leather trim
• Tommy Hilfiger enamel flag on belt loop
• Trendy braided belt with an elegant look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Men's New Adan Belt 3.5cm Belt, Blue, 110 B078JDHDH4
HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The well-crafted belt is 3.5 cm wide and made of a woven polyester-elastane blend. Thanks to its quality-conscious construction, this men’s belt offers a high level of comfort. PRACTICAL BUCKLE: The highlight of this belt is its square buckle. The practical buckle makes it easy to adjust the size of the belt and resize it as needed. FOR EVERY OCCASION: The belt is ideal for work or elegant occasions like weddings. The Tommy Hilfiger branding rounds off the look. ICONIC & TIMELESS: The simple design of this Tommy Hilfiger belt makes it the perfect finishing touch to a modern look. It goes well with a range of different looks and can be worn with jeans or a suit. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s New Adan 3.5 Fabric Belt, Black (Black), 43.3 inches B0BRYDL5BJ
HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The well-crafted belt is 3.5 cm wide and made of a woven polyester-elastane blend. Quality-conscious manufacturing ensures this men’s belt stays high in comfort. CONVENIENT TO CLOSE: The highlight of this item is its square buckle. The practical buckle makes it easy to adjust the size of the belt as needed. CONVENIENT TO CLOSE: The highlight of this item is its square buckle. The practical buckle makes it easy to adjust the size of the belt as needed. ICONIC & TIMELESS: This simple Tommy Hilfiger belt adds the perfect finishing touch to a modern outfit. It’s so easy to style and can be worn with jeans or a suit. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Belt
Material: Stretch webbing made from recycled polyester, leather trim
Tommy Hilfiger enamel flag on belt loop
Trendy braided belt with an elegant look

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
£33.25
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball capCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Braided
£26.58
Tommy Hilfiger BraidedCompare 35 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cm
£30.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cmCompare 12 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Flag cap
£19.99
Tommy Hilfiger Flag capCompare 18 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton Belt
£30.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton BeltCompare 13 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1884/S
£66.43
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1884/SCompare 4 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/S
£75.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/SCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 90 cm
£30.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 90 cmCompare 13 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/S
£61.64
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/SCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel