Togu Powerball ABS 75 cm

Manufacturer: Togu
from £36.89to £38.513 offersManufacturer: Togu
• Exercise ball
• Suitable for: Full body workout
• Material: Crylon
• Max. Weight Capacity: 500 kg
• Diameter: 75 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Togu Powerball ABS 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Togu Powerball ABS Green green Size:75 (EU) B000FCMSD0
Gymnastics ball power ball ABS, the original from Togu is the guaranteed burst proof fitness ball with the special anti-burst material, can hold up to 500 kg, burst proof up to 90 kg Available in up to five sizes approx. 35 cm, 45 cm, 55 cm, 65 cm or 75 cm diameter, available in many colours Use as an unstable base in fitness, gymnastics, training as well as a sitting ball at home and in the office Tested and recommended by independent experts of the Aktion Gesunder Rücken (AGR e.V.) From medicine and sports science
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Togu ABS Powerball - 75cm, Marble B000M5FDY6
Sizes: 45, 55, 65 and 75 cm Colours: multi-coloured Material: Crylon, Leatherette, closed comfort feel finish Extremely Abrasion Resistant. Unstructured surface with double grooves Including an exercises poster
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOGU Powerball ABS - 75cm, Orange B001O2S960
in up to five sizes approx. 35 cm, 45 cm, 55 cm, 65 cm or 75 cm diameter, available in many colours . Application as unstable. underunderunderunderunderin fitness, Training as well as a sitting ball at home and in the office tested and recommended by independent experts of the Aktion Gesunder Rücken (AGR e.V.) From medicine and sports science International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labelling or instructions.
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:75 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Material
Material:Crylon
Properties
Max. Weight Capacity:500 kg
Suitable for
Full body workout

Price History

1M 3M
Togu Powerball ABS 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Togu

Togu Jumper (410202)
£176.26
Togu Jumper (410202)Compare 1 Prices
Togu Jumper Mini
£91.70
Togu Jumper MiniCompare 2 Prices
Togu Blackroll set
£60.51
Togu Blackroll setCompare 1 Prices
Togu MyBall Soft 75 cm
£27.90
Togu MyBall Soft 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Togu Powerball Premium ABS 65 cm
£44.09
Togu Powerball Premium ABS 65 cmCompare 1 Prices
Togu Redondo Ball Touch 26 cm
£13.37
Togu Redondo Ball Touch 26 cmCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel