Togu Powerball ABS 45 cm

Manufacturer: Togu
from £17.18to £22.382 offersManufacturer: Togu
• Gymnastic ball
• Suitable for: Full body workout
• Material: Crylon
• Max. Weight Capacity: 500 kg
• Diameter: 45 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Togu Powerball ABS 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOGU Powerball ABS - 45cm, Orange B001O2S94M
Ideal For Improving Muscle Strength, Coordination, Balance And Posture
prodImage
£17.18
£21.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Togu Physioball ABS Active &g esund Marble (Piece) Multi-Coloured Marble Size:11 B0017TU00S
in up to five sizes approx. 35 cm, 45 cm, 55 cm, 65 cm or 75 cm diameter, available in many colours . Application as unstable. underunderunderunderunderin fitness, Training as well as a sitting ball at home and in the office tested and recommended by independent experts of the Aktion Gesunder Rücken (AGR e.V.) From medicine and sports science International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 Centimetre
Weight:0.9 kg
Material
Material:Crylon
Properties
Max. Weight Capacity:500 kg
Suitable for
Full body workout

Price History

1M 3M
Togu Powerball ABS 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Togu

Togu Jumper (410202)
£176.26
Togu Jumper (410202)Compare 1 Prices
Togu Jumper Mini
£91.70
Togu Jumper MiniCompare 2 Prices
Togu Blackroll set
£60.51
Togu Blackroll setCompare 1 Prices
Togu MyBall Soft 75 cm
£27.90
Togu MyBall Soft 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Togu Powerball Premium ABS 65 cm
£44.09
Togu Powerball Premium ABS 65 cmCompare 1 Prices
Togu Redondo Ball Touch 26 cm
£13.37
Togu Redondo Ball Touch 26 cmCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel