Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.091.00)

Price History
• Tissot PRX Men's Watch
• Stainless Steel Case
• Stainless Steel Bracelet
• Sapphire Crystal
• Water-Resistant up to 10 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.091.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tissot Men's Watch ref. T1374101109100
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Tissot PRX Green man Watch only time T137.410.11.091.00 Steel
Case Size: 40.00 mm, Band Width: 12, Case Thickness: 10.40 mm Quartz movement, 316L stainless steel case, Index dial type, Date Stainless steel strap/bracelet, interchangeable quick release bracelet, butterfly clasp with push-buttons closure Water-resistant up to a pressure of 10 bar (100 m / 330 ft): suitable for short periods of recreational swimming and showering, but no diving or snorkeling. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
Tissot T1374101109100 PRX Quartz (40mm) Green Sunray Dial / Watch
Tissot is a luxury watchmaking company founded in 1853 in the Le Locle region of Switzerland by father and son Charles-Félicien Tissot and Charles-émile Tissot. The brand has been at the...
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tissot PRX Men's Watch
Stainless Steel Case
Stainless Steel Bracelet
Sapphire Crystal
Water-Resistant up to 10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.091.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/02/2024
|
👍👌
Love the Color
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/01/2024
|
The teal is really very vibrant and a cool color for this watch face. Fiancé loves it!
Ignore the picture in the listing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/12/2023
|
If you've read the other reviews (which I had), you know that the picture on this listing is not correct. The dial is green, not teal. Google "tissot prx green" and you'll get an accurate picture. The dial...View More and casing are great. The band seems a little flimsy, but it is nice that it is light-weight, so you have to take your pick. Love the watch and the seller was great to work with.View Less
Clearly Green
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/09/2023
|
The posted picture has a real face and the one given is green. I see another person has this issue but kept it. No thanks, if I wanted the green I would have purchased the green one that is also posted!
Color doesn’t correspond with what was displayed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/07/2023
|
I like the watch generally because it is a pretty nice green dial. But I was a bit disappointed by the fact that it wasn’t the same color that was displayed when I first viewed it online. All the same, it’s okay, green will have...View More suffice 🤷🏿‍♂️View Less
With reviews from

Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.091.00) Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Vert (DZ2185)
£293.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7640-1
£256.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Tradition T063.610.16.037.00
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.L)
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Vert (DZ2200)
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SKA785P1
£284.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0333)
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£236.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko SKA783P1
£284.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
RS INT
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel