Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.051.00)

Price History
• Tissot men's wristwatch from the T-Classic collection
• Swiss Made, 3-hand quartz movement ETA F06.115
• Black dial, luminescent hands and hour markers
• Case made of 316L stainless steel, matte and polished
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 40 mm, height 10.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.051.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW TISSOT MENS WATCH PRX STAINLESS STEEL SILVER STRAP & BLACK DIAL GENUINE UK T1374101105100
NEW TISSOT MENS WATCH PRX STAINLESS STEEL SILVER STRAP & BLACK DIAL GENUINE UK, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
Tissot - PRX Stainless Steel Bracelet Black Dial Mens Watch - One Size 83937dec-1ce9-4eeb-9c06-356fc141bbc2
Product SpecificationsBrand: TissotModel: 137.410.11.051.00Movement: Quartz (battery)Case Size: 40mmCase Material: Stainless steelBand Material: Stainless steelDial Colour: BlackGlass: Sapphire crystalWater Resistance: 100m or 10ATMWarranty: 2 years Timepiece International warrantyProduct DescriptionIntroducing the Tissot PRX Stainless Steel Bracelet Black Dial Men's Watch a sophisticated timepiece that captures the essence of Tissot's commitment to precision and contemporary design. Immerse yourself in the world of Tissot, where Swiss craftsmanship meets modern aesthetics, and elevate your wristwear with this sleek and versatile watch.Powered by a reliable quartz movement, this watch ensures accurate timekeeping with every tick. The battery-operated mechanism, synonymous with precision, makes the Tissot PRX a trusted companion for the modern man who values both style and functionality.The 40mm stainless steel case showcases a versatile and timeless design, reflecting Tissot's dedication to creating watches for every occasion. Meticulously crafted, it provides the perfect canvas for the captivating black dial, creating a timepiece that effortlessly transitions from day to night.The stainless steel bracelet seamlessly complements the case, offering durability and a polished finish. With a modern link bracelet design, this watch ensures a comfortable fit, making it suitable for both formal occasions and everyday wear.The dynamic black dial serves as a sophisticated backdrop for the minimalist hour markers and hands. The streamlined design achieves a perfect balance of elegance and modernity, making the Tissot PRX an ideal accessory for those who appreciate timeless style.Protected by scratch-resistant sapphire crystal, the dial remains clear and pristine, ensuring lasting clarity and durability. This premium crystal not only enhances the longevity of the watch but also provides an unobstructed view of the meticulously designed black dial.With an impressive water resistance of 100 meters or 10ATM, the Tissot PRX is designed for the active gentleman. Whether you're navigating your daily routine or engaging in water activities, wear it confidently, knowing it can withstand various environments.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£249.00
£251.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TISSOT orologio Uomo PRX Nero 40mm quarzo Acciaio T137.410.11.051.00 DB-XJ1D-617A
The new Tissot PRX, the watch for those with passion for design and an eye for ingenuity. This Analogue watch features a calendar function: Date and is equipped with a Luminous Hands , Luminous Numbers and has a Swiss Made Movement. High quality Silver Stainless steel strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 24 mm in width, with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 40 mm,case thickness: 14 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black Water resistant: 10 bars-Weight: 132 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Tissot T1374101105100 PRX Quartz (40mm) Black Sunray Dial / Watch
Tissot is a luxury watchmaking company founded in 1853 in the Le Locle region of Switzerland by father and son Charles-Félicien Tissot and Charles-émile Tissot. The brand has been at the...
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tissot men's wristwatch from the T-Classic collection
Swiss Made, 3-hand quartz movement ETA F06.115
Black dial, luminescent hands and hour markers
Case made of 316L stainless steel, matte and polished
Water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 40 mm, height 10.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.051.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maserati Potenza R8851108002
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Sentry SS
£211.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeppelin 7036-3
£226.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maserati Sfida R8853140005
£201.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11589
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR311P1)
£168.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR553P1)
£197.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR557P1)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR449P1)
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tissot Gentleman (T127.410.11.031.00)
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
kostewatches
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: £2.99
Nekon
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel