Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.031.00)

Manufacturer: Tissot
from £285.00to £335.003 offersManufacturer: Tissot
• Tissot PRX Men's Watch
• Case size: 40.00 mm, Band width: 12 mm, Case thickness: 10.40 mm
• Swiss quartz movement, 316L stainless steel case, index dial, date
• Stainless steel bracelet, butterfly clasp with push-button release
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar (100m/330ft): suitable for short-term recreational swimming and showering
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.031.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tissot Men's Watch ref. T1374101103100
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
TISSOT Analog T1374101103100 T137.410.11.031.00
Tissot PRX T137.410.11.031.00 Men's Analog Watch Silver round dial with quartz movement With sapphire crystal Submersible up to 10 bars
prodImage
£304.00
Shipping: Free
Tissot T1374101103100 PRX Quartz (40mm) Silver Dial / Watch
Tissot is a luxury watchmaking company founded in 1853 in the Le Locle region of Switzerland by father and son Charles-Félicien Tissot and Charles-émile Tissot. The brand has been at the...
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tissot PRX Men's Watch
Case size: 40.00 mm, Band width: 12 mm, Case thickness: 10.40 mm
Swiss quartz movement, 316L stainless steel case, index dial, date
Stainless steel bracelet, butterfly clasp with push-button release
Water-resistant up to 10 bar (100m/330ft): suitable for short-term recreational swimming and showering

Price History

1M
Tissot PRX (T137.410.11.031.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0337)
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko SKA785P1
£275.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£257.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70381
£274.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Super Titanium AW1240-57E
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£260.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.BO)
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£286.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7640-1
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.L)
£244.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
RS INT
prodImage
£304.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel