Tissot PRX Digital 35 mm (T137.263.33.020.00)

Manufacturer: Tissot
Tissot PRX Digital 35 mm (T137.263.33.020.00)
from £303.992 offersManufacturer: TissotPrice History
• Tissot Unisex Watch PRX Digital
• Case: Stainless steel, Shape: Tonneau
• Diameter: 35.00 mm
• Bracelet: Stainless steel, Crystal: Sapphire glass
• Display: Digital, Water-resistant up to 10 bar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£303.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£410.71
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tissot PRX Digital 35mm Gold Unisex Watch T1372633302000
Tissot PRX Digital 35mm Gold Unisex Watch T1372633302000, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
Tissot Men Digital Quartz Watch PRX
The Tissot PRX Digital, a harmonious blend of the iconic 1978 PRX design and the Tissot Digital Quartz (Calibre 4012), brilliantly exhibits a hybrid of past eras and digital influence. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date as well as Swiss Made , Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time and Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Gold Stainless steel strap with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 35 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Gold Water resistant: 10 bars -Weight: 99 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£410.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tissot Unisex Watch PRX Digital
Case: Stainless steel, Shape: Tonneau
Diameter: 35.00 mm
Bracelet: Stainless steel, Crystal: Sapphire glass
Display: Digital, Water-resistant up to 10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Tissot PRX Digital 35 mm (T137.263.33.020.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel