Thule RoundTrip Snowboard Roller 165 cm

Manufacturer: Thule
from £109.99to £209.992 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Snowboard bag
• Two padded board sleeves with drawstring
• Structural reinforcements to prevent sagging
• Smooth-running wheels and multiple carry handles for easy transport
• Interior zippered pocket for extra covers and accessories
• S-shaped zipper for easy packing and gear access
• Internal compression straps prevent gear shifting
• Fits two snowboards up to 165 cm in length plus boots
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule RoundTrip Snowboard Roller 165 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Roundtrip Snowboard Bag 165 Cm Black, One-Size B0DDCKSVQ3
bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Deter theft with lockable zippers (lock not included) Easily transport with removable, padded shoulder strap and convenient grab handles Fit one snowboard up to 165cm in length plus boots Keep gear from shifting with internal compression straps
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Thule RoundTrip Snowboard Roller 165cm - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping 3205176
Thule RoundTrip Snowboard Roller 165cm - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
Product Details
Snowboard bag
Two padded board sleeves with drawstring
Structural reinforcements to prevent sagging
Smooth-running wheels and multiple carry handles for easy transport
Interior zippered pocket for extra covers and accessories
S-shaped zipper for easy packing and gear access
Internal compression straps prevent gear shifting
Fits two snowboards up to 165 cm in length plus boots
Lockable zippers for theft protection (lock sold separately)

Price History

1M
Thule RoundTrip Snowboard Roller 165 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Summit 59 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Summit 66 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox D1
£99.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Summit 52 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
£101.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel