Petzl Summit 66 cm

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Summit 66 cm
from £115.99to £117.852 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Ice axe
• Dimensions: L66 Millimetre
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£117.85
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petzl Adults'Ice Summit Black black Size:66 cm 1561942
Material: shaft 7075 aluminium/Haue steel Length: 66 cm Light ice axe with heavy head lies well in the hand Compatible with the Linkin hand strap
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Petzl Adults'Ice Summit Black black Size:66 cm UK-U13B-066
Material: shaft 7075 aluminium/Haue steel Length: 66 cm Light ice axe with heavy head lies well in the hand Compatible with the Linkin hand strap
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L66 Millimetre
Weight:570 g

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Summit 59 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
£101.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Summit 52 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox D1
£99.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man
£143.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Summit 66 cm
TradeINN
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel