THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PC

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Open-world action-adventure game
• Player character: Cutter Slade, former Navy SEAL
• Jetpack mechanic for fast traversal
• Customizable weapons through module combination
• Interaction with Talan culture and exploration of hidden temples
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Outcast - A New Beginning - PC B09GL8VX9B
Use your jetpack to jump, air-dash, glide, and quickly traverse the fantastic in-game open world Combine dozens of different modules to create your own personal weapon for taking down the robot invaders Have total control to approach the story at your own pace in this non-linear world Explore the world without boundaries, discover hidden temples and dangerous wildlife Get familiar with the Talan culture while helping them free their villages and gain access to ancient Talan powers that use forces of nature to destroy your enemies Experience a beautiful, hand-crafted world accompanied by an epic soundtrack by Outcast's original composer, Lennie Moore, Platforms: Windows 8, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Outcast - A New Beginning - PC PC Standard Edition (PC) 9120080077493
Outcast - A New Beginning - PC PC Standard Edition (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Outcast - A New Beginning - PC
Outcast - A New Beginning - PC Use your jetpack to jump, air-dash, glide, and quickly traverse the fantastic in-game open world Have total control...
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Outcast - A New Beginning - PC
prodImage
£61.83
£65.82
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
THQ Nordic Outcast - A New Beginning - Adelpha Edition - PC
Outcast - A New Beginning - Adelpha Edition - PC Strictly Limited to 5000 units worldwide Use your jetpack to jump, air-dash, glide, and quickly...
prodImage
£101.93
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Outcast - A New Beginning - Adelpha Edition - PC
prodImage
£106.00
£109.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Open-world action-adventure game
Player character: Cutter Slade, former Navy SEAL
Jetpack mechanic for fast traversal
Customizable weapons through module combination
Interaction with Talan culture and exploration of hidden temples
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Golden Age of Racing PC
£9.00
THQ Golden Age of Racing PCCompare 2 Prices
THQ The Polar Express PC
£28.62
THQ The Polar Express PCCompare 1 Prices
THQ Full Spectrum Warrior PC
£3.24
THQ Full Spectrum Warrior PCCompare 1 Prices
THQ Psychonauts PC
£5.02
THQ Psychonauts PCCompare 1 Prices
THQ Bloodrayne 2
£62.87
THQ Bloodrayne 2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Top PC
£7.25
THQ Top PCCompare 2 Prices
THQ Red Faction: Guerrilla PC
£6.93
THQ Red Faction: Guerrilla PCCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.83
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel