Tetra Pond Colour Stick 10 l

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Pond Colour Stick 10 l
from £35.99to £41.022 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Pond Food
• Content: 10 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tetra Pond Colour Stick 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tétra TETRA POND VARIETY STICKS 1L, 4L, 7L, 10 Litre : Natural Colour Growth Fish Food 21455
TETRA POND VARIETY STICKS 1L, 4L, 7L, 10 Litre : Natural Colour Growth Fish Food, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£35.99
£37.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Tetra Pond Colour Sticks - 10 L
Indispensable for everyday use: Tetra Pond Colour Sticks is a high-quality complete food. It ensures a perfect feed for all species of pond fish with vibrant colours Nutritional quality: contains all the nutrients needed for fish growth, health and vitality: trace elements, vitamins A, D3. Our sticks are highly digestible and do not pollute water Enhance the brightness of the fish: Tetra Pond Colour Sticks is enriched with carotenoids. They strengthen the shine of the pigments in red, yellow and orange Keep your fish healthy: our patented Bioactive formula provides natural immunostimulants that strengthen the immune defences. It improves infection resistance and increases longevity Expert advice: regular use Tetra Pond Colour Sicks allows you to get first results in a few weeks. Give your fish 2-3 times/day the amount they can consume in 2-3 minutes
prodImage
£41.02
£53.92
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Product Details
Specifications
Content: 10 L

Price History

1M
Tetra Pond Colour Stick 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Tetratec GC 40
£15.99
Tetra Tetratec GC 40Compare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 3 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel