Tesa Transparent Film 66M:19Mm

Price History
• Universally applicable adhesive tape for packaging, fastening, and securing
• Tear-resistant, strongly adhesive, and aging-resistant
• Nearly invisible on almost all surfaces
• Dimensions: Length 66 m, Width 19 mm
• Ideal for sealing envelopes and wrapping gifts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Transparent Film 66M:19Mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tesa Tesafilm 8x TRANSPARANT 66M x 19MM B00PKNQEP2
prodImage
£11.26
£15.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesafilm Transparent Self-Adhesive Tape - High Age and Tear-Resistance - Office Tape with Strong Adhesion, 66 m x 19 mm - Pack of 8 B001JYOVT2
prodImage
£16.13
£20.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TESA Transparent Adhesive Film 19mmx66M PK8 57406-00002-00
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
tesa teas 57406-00002-01 OFFICE-BOX Tape Transparent 66m x 19mm 8pieces
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universally applicable adhesive tape for packaging, fastening, and securing
Tear-resistant, strongly adhesive, and aging-resistant
Nearly invisible on almost all surfaces
Dimensions: Length 66 m, Width 19 mm
Ideal for sealing envelopes and wrapping gifts

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Transparent Film 66M:19Mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel