TESA Fly Screen for Window Traps & Insect Repellent

Price History
• Fly screen for windows with Easy-on/Easy-off system
• Includes pressing and cutting aid, no additional tools needed
• Self-adhesive Velcro tape for a secure hold
• High UV resistance, washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: Width 170 cm, Height 180 cm
• Easy to attach and remove thanks to Easy-on/Easy-off system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TESA Fly Screen for Window Traps & Insect Repellent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Insect Stop COMFORT for Windows - Window Screen with Self-Adhesive Hook & Loop - Insect Mesh - in Anthracite, 170 cm x 180 cm 55914-00021-00
prodImage
£14.43
£18.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Tesa Mosquito, Fly And Insect Screen For Inward Opening Windows 1.7 M X 1.8 M (max) Anthracite
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves tesa Fliegengitter Insect Stop COMFORT anthrazit NEW
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fly screen for windows with Easy-on/Easy-off system
Includes pressing and cutting aid, no additional tools needed
Self-adhesive Velcro tape for a secure hold
High UV resistance, washable at 30°C
Dimensions: Width 170 cm, Height 180 cm
Easy to attach and remove thanks to Easy-on/Easy-off system

Price History

1M 3M
TESA Fly Screen for Window Traps & Insect Repellent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel