Teanagoo Matcha Set - Beginner Set (Round Bowl)

Manufacturer: Teanagoo
from £19.99to £31.994 offersManufacturer: Teanagoo
• 7-piece set: bamboo whisk, matcha spoon, ceramic bowl, whisk holder, scoop stand, cotton tea cloth, matcha sieve
• Handcrafted whisk with 76 fine tines for optimal foam formation
• Uniform color design for bowl and whisk holder, ideal for ceremonies
• Materials: 100% bamboo, food-safe ceramic, leadand cadmium-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teanagoo Matcha Set - Beginner Set (Round Bowl)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TEANAGOO Matcha Set, 7 Pcs Matcha Kit for Ceremony, Matcha Whisk Set, Ceramic Matcha Bowl, Matcha Tea Set for Making Breakfast/Matcha Latte, Bamboo Matcha Whisk (Chasen), Gift for Matcha Lover, New Year Sale , Top gift picks
Elevate your daily ritual with the TEANAGOO Matcha Set, a comprehensive 7-piece collection designed for the authentic preparation of traditional matcha. This exquisite kit includes everything a matcha lover needs to craft the perfect bowl of ceremonial tea or a creamy matcha latte at home.The heart of the set is the beautiful ceramic matcha bowl (chawan), featuring a wide design ideal for whisking. It comes paired with an authentic bamboo whisk (chasen), crafted with fine tines to create a rich, frothy foam. You'll also receive a bamboo scoop (chashaku) for the perfect measure of powder, a delicate stainless steel sieve (furui) to ensure a clump-free consistency, and a handy whisk holder to maintain your chasen's shape.Beautifully presented, this all-in-one matcha set is the ultimate gift for新年 (New Year) celebrations, birthdays, or for anyone seeking to bring a moment of Zen and wellness into their kitchen. Experience the art of matcha with TEANAGOO.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TEANAGOO MATCHA KIT, Japanese Tea Set, Matcha Bowl, Bamboo Whisk, Scoop, Sieve, Whisk Holder, N1 Matcha Whisk Set, Matcha Green Tea Powder MSB-1A
PREMIUM MACHATA WHISK SET. It is 7 pcs/set, Contain:: 1*Matcha Bowl (Chawan) 510 ml/18 oz, 1* Matcha Sieve, 1* Matcha Scoop (Chashaku), 1* Bamboo Whisk, 1* Matcha Whisk Holder. 1* Ceramic Scoop Stand, 1* Cotton Tea Cloth (Chakin). This kit makes it very easy to adopt matcha latte as a lifestyle. HIGH QUALITY BAMBOO MATCHA WHISK: Our pronged whisk handcrafted about 76 fine tines (百本立), engineered to create optimal agitation and it’s crafted in the perfect shape to whisk, blend effectively, and froth perfectly whisk up a frothy cup of matcha green tea. MATCHING COLOR DESIGN: Same color for matcha bowls & whisk holder, higher sense of ceremony. Impress your loved one by sharing a kit that allows them to prepare the most ly beneficial drink in the world! UNIQUE GIFT IDEA: This Matcha Tea Sets was paced in a nice color box, contain all necessary tea acccessories for a nice Matha tea ceremony. It is nice matcha gift set for Matcha tea lover. The matcha making set is constructed of all bamboo+high quality Ceramic. No painting were used in this bamboo whisk. It is made from 100% bamboo with a vegetable oil finish to enhance its durability. The matcha bowls was Food Safe, Lead & Cadmium Free. The high quality makes it sturdy and durable., Manufacturer: TEANAGOO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TEANAGOO Japanese Tea Set, Matcha Whisk Set, Bamboo Whisk Matcha Bowl (Chasen), Spoon (Chashaku), Whisk Holder, Tea Making Kit, N5, Matcha Green Tea Powder MSB-5A
PREMIUM MACHATA WHISK SET. It is 7 pcs/set, Contain:: 1*Matcha Bowl (Chawan) 510 ml/18 oz, 1* Matcha Sieve, 1* Matcha Scoop (Chashaku), 1* Bamboo Whisk, 1* Matcha Whisk Holder. 1* Ceramic Scoop Stand, 1* Cotton Tea Cloth (Chakin). This kit makes it very easy to adopt matcha latte as a lifestyle. HIGH QUALITY BAMBOO MATCHA WHISK: Our pronged whisk handcrafted about 76 fine tines (百本立), engineered to create optimal agitation and it’s crafted in the perfect shape to whisk, blend effectively, and froth perfectly whisk up a frothy cup of matcha green tea. MATCHING COLOR DESIGN: Same color for matcha bowls & whisk holder, higher sense of ceremony. Impress your loved one by sharing a kit that allows them to prepare the most ly beneficial drink in the world! UNIQUE GIFT IDEA: This Matcha Tea Sets was paced in a nice color box, contain all necessary tea acccessories for a nice Matha tea ceremony. It is nice matcha gift set for Matcha tea lover. The matcha making set is constructed of all bamboo+high quality Ceramic. No painting were used in this bamboo whisk. It is made from 100% bamboo with a vegetable oil finish to enhance its durability. The matcha bowls was Food Safe, Lead & Cadmium Free. The high quality makes it sturdy and durable., Manufacturer: TEANAGOO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TEANAGOO Matcha Set (7pcs) Matcha Whisk Mtacha Kit Matcha Bowl with Pouring Spout Bamboo Matcha Whisk (Chasen) Scoop (chashaku) Whisk Holder. N26, Celadon Blue, Matcha Green Tea Powder… TG-N26
PREMIUM MACHATA CEREMONY SET. It is 7 pcs / set, Contain:: 1* Bamboo Whisk, 1* Bamboo Scoop (Chashaku), 1*Ceramic Bowl (Chawan) 510 ml/18 oz, 1* Cermaic Whisk Holder. 1* Ceramic Scoop Stand, 1* Cotton Tea Cloth (Chakin), 1* Matcha Powder Sifter. This kit makes it very easy to adopt matcha as a lifestyle HIGH QUALITY BAMBOO WHISK: Our pronged whisk handcrafted about 76 fine tines (百本立), engineered to create optimal agitation and it’s crafted in the perfect shape to whisk, blend effectively, and froth perfectly whisk up a frothy cup of tea. MATCHING COLOR DESIGN: Same color for matcha bowls & whisk holder, higher sense of ceremony. Impress your loved one by sharing a kit that allows them to prepare the most ly beneficial drink in the world! UNIQUE GIFT IDEA: This Accessory sets was paced in a nice color box, contain all necessary acccessories for a nice Matha tea ceremony. It is nice gift for Matcha tea lover. The entire set is constructed of all bamboo+high quality Ceramic. No painting were used in this product. It is made from 100% bamboo with a vegetable oil finish to enhance its durability. The matcha bowls was Food Safe, Lead & Cadmium Free. The high quality makes it sturdy and durable., Manufacturer: TEANAGOO
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7-piece set: bamboo whisk, matcha spoon, ceramic bowl, whisk holder, scoop stand, cotton tea cloth, matcha sieve
Handcrafted whisk with 76 fine tines for optimal foam formation
Uniform color design for bowl and whisk holder, ideal for ceremonies
Materials: 100% bamboo, food-safe ceramic, leadand cadmium-free

Price History

1M 3M
Teanagoo Matcha Set - Beginner Set (Round Bowl)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
TEANAGOO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TEANAGOO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TEANAGOO
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel