Villeroy & Boch For Me coffee set 12-piece

Price History
• Coffee set for 4 people
• Contents: 4 coffee cups (230 ml), 4 small plates (22 cm)
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe up to 200 °C
• Stackable, impactand shock-resistant edges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch For Me coffee set 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch For Me Coffee Set 4 person B00WG99WWK
Made of Premium Porcelain Dishwasher safe Microwave safe white Set consisting of: 4 x Coffee cup (0.23l) & saucer (14cm), 4 x Salad plate (23cm)
prodImage
£102.67
Shipping: Free
Rajanis Villeroy & Boch For Me coffee set 12 pieces
Villeroy & Boch For Me Coffee Set Villeroy & Boch For Me Coffee Set Key Features: Elegant Porcelain: Made from high-quality porcelain, this...
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee set for 4 people
Contents: 4 coffee cups (230 ml), 4 small plates (22 cm)
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe up to 200 °C
Stackable, impactand shock-resistant edges

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch For Me coffee set 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Don’t buy faulty product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/07/2023
|
I ordered three sets. I was so excited for new plates. I washed them and put them all away and was so excited! After the second time in the dishwasher I noticed black lines on salad plates. I ordered these three weeks ago and...View More they are already damaged. Amazon offered nothing. $500 down the drainView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Don’t buy faulty product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/07/2023
|
I ordered three sets. I was so excited for new plates. I washed them and put them all away and was so excited! After the second time in the dishwasher I noticed black lines on salad plates. I ordered these three weeks ago and...View More they are already damaged. Amazon offered nothing. $500 down the drainView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Good quality but cream not white
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2023
|
These are nice bowls for salad but they are cream coloured not white
5.0 out of 5 stars Good quality but cream not white
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2023
|
These are nice bowls for salad but they are cream coloured not white
1.0 out of 5 stars Way small than I thought.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/02/2023
|
It is way small than I thought. The seller need to change the photos. It’s giving the buyer wrong idea about the item.
With reviews from

Villeroy & Boch For Me coffee set 12-piece Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 56 reviews
5
32
4
2
3
2
0
1
20
Villeroy & Boch For Me coffee set 12-piece
prodImage
£102.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel