Teanagoo Matcha Set - Beginner Set (Pointy Bowl)

Manufacturer: Teanagoo
from £19.99to £41.868 offersManufacturer: Teanagoo

Price History

1M 3M
Teanagoo Matcha Set - Beginner Set (Pointy Bowl)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TEANAGOO 7-Piece Matcha Set with Whisk and Green Chawan Bowl (with Spout), for Ceremony, Breakfast & Latte
Experience the authentic art of Japanese tea preparation with the TEANAGOO 7-Piece Matcha Set. This comprehensive collection is designed for both tea ceremony enthusiasts and daily matcha lovers, featuring everything you need to create a perfect bowl of vibrant green tea.The heart of the set is the traditional chawan bowl, expertly crafted with a unique integrated spout for effortless pouring, making it ideal for your morning latte. It is accompanied by a genuine bamboo whisk (chasen) for frothing, a bamboo scoop (chashaku) for precise measuring, a sleek stainless steel whisk holder, a handy scoop stand, a practical tea cloth, and a beautifully designed ceramic matcha canister for storage.Elevate your ritual from a simple drink to a meditative experience. Perfect for traditional ceremonies, a quick breakfast boost, or crafting a creamy cafe-style matcha latte. Each piece is made from high-quality, food-safe materials, ensuring a durable and authentic tea journey. Discover the perfect whisk, sip, and serenity with TEANAGOO.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TEANAGOO Matcha Whisk, 7 Pcs Matcha Set, Matcha Kit for Ceremony, Matcha Tea Set for Making Breakfast/Latte, Matcha Whisk and Orange Giadient White Bowl with Scoop&Sifter, Gift for Matcha Lover TG-N35
PREMIUM MACHATA CEREMONY SET. It is 7 pcs / set, Contain:: 1* Bamboo Whisk, 1* Bamboo Scoop (Chashaku), 1*Ceramic Bowl (Chawan) 560 ml/18.9 oz, 1* Cermaic Whisk Holder. 1* Ceramic Scoop Stand, 1* Cotton Tea Cloth (Chakin), 1* Matcha Powder Sifter. This kit makes it very easy to adopt matcha as a lifestyle HIGH QUALITY BAMBOO WHISK: Our pronged whisk handcrafted about 76 fine tines (百本立), engineered to create optimal agitation and it’s crafted in the perfect shape to whisk, blend effectively, and froth perfectly whisk up a frothy cup of tea. POURING SPOUT DESIGN: Special pouring mouth design, esay for sharing tea with friends and family.MATCHING COLOR DESIGN: Same color for matcha bowls & whisk holder, higher sense of ceremony. Impress your loved one by sharing a kit that allows them to prepare the most ly beneficial drink in the world! UNIQUE GIFT IDEA: This Accessory sets was paced in a nice color box, contain all necessary acccessories for a nice Matha tea ceremony. It is nice gift for Matcha tea lover. The entire set is constructed of all bamboo+high quality Ceramic. No painting were used in this product. It is made from 100% bamboo with a vegetable oil finish to enhance its durability. The matcha bowls was Food Safe, Lead & Cadmium Free. The high quality makes it sturdy and durable., Weight: 784.0 grams, Manufacturer: TEANAGOO
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
TEANAGOO Matcha Whisk, 7 Pcs Ceramic Matcha Set, Matcha Kit for Ceremony, Matcha Tea Set for Making Breakfast/Latte, Matcha Whisk Set and Bowl with All Accessories, Gift for Matcha Lover TG-N33
PREMIUM MACHATA CEREMONY SET. It is 7 pcs / set, Contain:: 1* Bamboo Whisk, 1* Bamboo Scoop (Chashaku), 1*Ceramic Bowl (Chawan) 560 ml/18.9 oz, 1* Cermaic Whisk Holder. 1* Ceramic Scoop Stand, 1* Cotton Tea Cloth (Chakin), 1* Matcha Powder Sifter. This kit makes it very easy to adopt matcha as a lifestyle HIGH QUALITY BAMBOO WHISK: Our pronged whisk handcrafted about 76 fine tines (百本立), engineered to create optimal agitation and it’s crafted in the perfect shape to whisk, blend effectively, and froth perfectly whisk up a frothy cup of tea. POURING SPOUT DESIGN: Special pouring mouth design, esay for sharing tea with friends and family.MATCHING COLOR DESIGN: Same color for matcha bowls & whisk holder, higher sense of ceremony. Impress your loved one by sharing a kit that allows them to prepare the most ly beneficial drink in the world! UNIQUE GIFT IDEA: This Accessory sets was paced in a nice color box, contain all necessary acccessories for a nice Matha tea ceremony. It is nice gift for Matcha tea lover. The entire set is constructed of all bamboo+high quality Ceramic. No painting were used in this product. It is made from 100% bamboo with a vegetable oil finish to enhance its durability. The matcha bowls was Food Safe, Lead & Cadmium Free. The high quality makes it sturdy and durable., Weight: 784.0 grams, Manufacturer: TEANAGOO
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: Free
TEANAGOO Matcha Whisk, 7 Pcs Matcha Set, Matcha Kit for Ceremony, Matcha Tea Se BKA-459218
TEANAGOO Matcha Whisk, 7 Pcs Matcha Set, Matcha Kit for Ceremony, Matcha Tea Se, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Tea & Infusions
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
TEANAGOO Matcha Set 7 Pcs Matcha Whisk Set Matcha Kit for Ceremony Matcha Tea Set for 69336bb8474b461f31f51e25
Matcha Set 7 Pcs Matcha Whisk Set Matcha Kit for Ceremony Matcha Tea Set for, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
TEANAGOO Matcha Set, 7 Pcs Matcha Whisk Set, Matcha Kit for Ceremony, Matcha Tea Set for Making Breakfast/Latte, Green Matcha Bowl(Chawan) Whith Spout and Whisk, Gift for Matcha Lover TG-N38
7-PCS MATCHA WHISK SET: 1*Ceramic Bowl (chawan) 510 Ml/18 Oz, 1*Bamboo Whisk, 1*Bamboo Scoop (chashaku), 1*Cermaic Whisk Holder, 1*Ceramic Scoop Stand, 1*Cotton Tea Cloth (chakin), 1*Matcha Powder Sifter.Includes All Accessories HIGH SAFETY & QUALITY: Our Handcraft Matcha Whisk, about 77 Fine Tines,100% Crafted From High-quality Bamboo with A Vegetable Oil Finish to Enhance Its Durability. Additionally, Our Ceramic Bowl Has Lead-free and Mercury-free Test Reports.Food-grade And Eco-friendly GREAT MATCHA SET GIFT: Our Matcha Kit Shows Health and Ceremony. Includes All Necessary Accessories for A Matcha Tea Set. A Wonderful Gift for Matcha Lovers. Perfect Gift Idea for Friends And Family on Birthdays, Mother's Day, Teacher's Day, Valentine's Day, Christmas, Etc MATCHA BOWL UNIQUE DESIGN: Special Pouring Mouth Design, Easy for Sharing Matcha with Friends and Family.Same Color for Matcha Bowls & Whisk Holder, Higher Sense of Ceremony ENJOY THE FUN OF CREATING MATCHA: Perfect for Crafting Healthy Breakfast Drinks Like Matcha Latte, Matcha Milk In The Morning. Harness Your Hands-on Abilities and Relish The Process. Suitable for Home or Office Use, Manufacturer: TEANAGOO
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
TEANAGOO 7 Pcs Matcha Set,Matcha Whisk Set for Ceremony,Matcha Kit Junware-Blue,Matcha Tea Set for Making Breakfast/Latte,Ceramic Bowl(chawan) Whith Spout and Whisk,Gift for Matcha Lover TG-N8A
7-PCS MATCHA WHISK SET BLUE: 1*Ceramic Bowl (chawan) 510 Ml/18 Oz, 1*Bamboo Whisk, 1*Bamboo Scoop (chashaku), 1*Cermaic Whisk Holder, 1*Ceramic Scoop Stand, 1*Cotton Tea Cloth (chakin), 1*Matcha Powder Sifter.Includes All Accessories HIGH SAFETY & QUALITY: Our Handcraft Matcha Whisk, about 77 Fine Tines(百本立),100% Crafted From High-quality Bamboo with A Vegetable Oil Finish to Enhance Its Durability. Additionally, Our Ceramic Bowl Has Lead-free and Mercury-free Test Reports.Food-grade And Eco-friendly GREAT MATCHA SET GIFT: Our Matcha Kit Shows Health and Ceremony. Includes All Necessary Accessories for A Matcha Tea Set. A Wonderful Gift for Matcha Lovers. Perfect Gift Idea for Friends And Family on Birthdays, Mother's Day, Teacher's Day, Valentine's Day, Christmas, Etc MATCHA BOWL UNIQUE DESIGN: Special Pouring Mouth Design, Easy for Sharing Matcha with Friends and Family.Same Color for Matcha Bowls & Whisk Holder, Higher Sense of Ceremony ENJOY THE FUN OF CREATING MATCHA: Perfect for Crafting Healthy Breakfast Drinks Like Matcha Latte, Matcha Milk In The Morning. Harness Your Hands-on Abilities and Relish The Process. Suitable for Home or Office Use, Weight: 1.8298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: TEANAGOO
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
TEANAGOO Matcha Set, 7 Pcs Matcha Whisk Set, Matcha Kit for Ceremony, Matcha Te OWB-076050
TEANAGOO Matcha Set, 7 Pcs Matcha Whisk Set, Matcha Kit for Ceremony, Matcha Te, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Tea & Infusions
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Teanagoo Matcha Set - Beginner Set (Pointy Bowl)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
TEANAGOO
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
TEANAGOO
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel