TARGUS Defcon CL

Manufacturer: Targus
from £6.99to £60.347 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Security cable lock made of galvanized steel
• Length: 2 m, Weight: 200 g
• Cut-resistant cable with 4 mm diameter
• Adjustable 4-digit combination lock
• Fits most notebook security slots
• Includes anchoring plate for workstation attachment
• Up to 10,000 user-settable combinations
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TARGUS Defcon CL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TARGUS DEFCON CL Laptop Notebook Security Combination Cable Lock, 2.1M BRAND NEW
£6.99
£10.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Targus Defcon CL Notebook Combination Cable Lock PA410E 2m length Brand New 5024442711206
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.50 / Unit
Targus Targus Defcon Security Cable for Carry Case PA410E
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Targus DEFCON T-Lock Resettable Combination Cable Lock for Laptop Computer and Desktop Security Cable (PA410E) MS-RWG8-U87M
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Targus DEFCON CL 2.1m cable lock PA410E
£60.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Targus Defcon CL Combination Cable Lock Notebook Security
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
New Targus Defcon CL Combination Cable Lock Notebook Security
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.00 / Unit
Product Details
Security cable lock made of galvanized steel
Length: 2 m, Weight: 200 g
Cut-resistant cable with 4 mm diameter
Adjustable 4-digit combination lock
Fits most notebook security slots
Includes anchoring plate for workstation attachment
Up to 10,000 user-settable combinations

Price History

1M
TARGUS Defcon CL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
little-nurp
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £3.99
lamp..and..shades
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.50 / Unit
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel