TARGUS Compact Optical Mouse

Price History
• Optical mouse with USB connection
• Dimensions: 4.5 cm x 8 cm x 2.5 cm
• Weight: 40 g
• Blue Trace technology for precise performance on various surfaces
• Retractable cable for a tidy workspace
• Motion resolution: 1000 dpi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TARGUS Compact Optical Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Compact Optical Mouse - Black/Grey - Peripheral AMU75EU
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
Targus Compact Blue Portable Trace Mouse, Black (AMU75EU)
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: Free
Targus AMU75EU mouse Travel Ambidextrous USB Type-A Blue Trace 1000 DP
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
Targus AMU75EU. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Movement detection technology: Blue Trace Device interface: USB Type-A Movement resolution: 1000 DPI Buttons type: Pressed buttons Scroll type: Wheel. Power source: Cable. Product colour: Black 35027
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optical mouse with USB connection
Dimensions: 4.5 cm x 8 cm x 2.5 cm
Weight: 40 g
Blue Trace technology for precise performance on various surfaces
Retractable cable for a tidy workspace
Motion resolution: 1000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
TARGUS Compact Optical Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel