Targus AMW50EU Bluetrace Wireless Mouse Black

Manufacturer: Targus
from £16.35to £21.175 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Wireless mouse with Blue Trace technology
• Precise tracking on various surfaces
• Ergonomic design for leftand right-handers
• Micro-USB receiver for permanent connectivity
• Wireless functionality for a tidy desk
• RF technology reduces radio interference
• Compatible with Windows and MacOS X 10.6-10.15.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Targus AMW50EU Bluetrace Wireless Mouse Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Wireless USB Laptop Blue Trace Mouse, Black (AMW50EU) Wireless USB Blue T
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Targus AMW50EU mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Blue Trace 800 DP
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£16.62
Shipping: Free
Targus AMW50EU mouse RF Wireless Optical 800 DPI
£17.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus AMW50EU. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Technology: Blue T
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Targus Wireless USB Laptop Blue Trace Mouse 800 DPI (AMW50EU)
£21.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse with Blue Trace technology
Precise tracking on various surfaces
Ergonomic design for leftand right-handers
Micro-USB receiver for permanent connectivity
Wireless functionality for a tidy desk
RF technology reduces radio interference
Compatible with Windows and MacOS X 10.6-10.15.3

Price History

1M
Targus AMW50EU Bluetrace Wireless Mouse Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel