Tamiya Egress (2013) LWA 1989

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Egress (2013) LWA 1989
from £499.95to £569.995 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Tamiya Egress 2013 Kit
• Base: Avante with Tuning Parts
• Lightweight, sturdy chassis made of carbon and aluminum
• New ball differentials and drivetrains
• Dimensions: Length 430mm, Width 243mm, Height 157mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Egress (2013) LWA 1989
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 58583 EGRESS RC 4WD 2013 Racing buggy 1/10 Scale Kit TMYTAM58583
Tamiya 58583 EGRESS RC 4WD 2013 Racing buggy 1/10 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58583 EGRESS RC 4WD 2013 Racing buggy 1/10 Scale Kit TMYTAM58583
Tamiya 58583 EGRESS RC 4WD 2013 Racing buggy 1/10 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 58583 EGRESS RC 4WD 2013 Racing buggy 1/10 Scale Kit TMYTAM58583
Tamiya 58583 EGRESS RC 4WD 2013 Racing buggy 1/10 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/10 Egress (2013) # 58583 TMYTAM58583
Tamiya 1/10 Egress (2013) # 58583, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£516.60
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 58583 Egress 2013 4wd Off Road Buggy Model Car Assembly Kit Re-Release
Tamiya RC 58583 Egress 2013 4wd Off Road Buggy Model Car Assembly Kit Re-Release, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£569.99
£575.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Tamiya Egress 2013 Kit
Base: Avante with Tuning Parts
Lightweight, sturdy chassis made of carbon and aluminum
New ball differentials and drivetrains
Dimensions: Length 430mm, Width 243mm, Height 157mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Egress (2013) LWA 1989
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel