Tamiya 35009 Panzerkampfwagen II Version F/G

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 35009 Panzerkampfwagen II Version F/G
from £5.99to £37.0024 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Scale model kit in 1:35 scale
• Replica of the German armored vehicle Pzkpfw. II Ausf.F/G
• Highly detailed appearance
• Easy assembly thanks to precise fit
• Suitable for children aged 14 and up
• Model length: 130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya 35009 Panzerkampfwagen II Version F/G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35047 German PAK 40/L46 Anti Tank Gun & Crew 1:35 Scale Plastic Kit 35009
£5.99
£9.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 35009 German Panzerkampfwagen II (1:35 Scale)
£9.00
£13.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35009 German Panzerkampfwagen II Tank 1:35 Scale Plastic Kit
£9.49
£13.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Panzerkampfwagen II tank and figures TAM35009
£9.68
£13.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £9.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - German Panzerkampfwagen II - 35009
£9.76
£13.25
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya Ger.Panzerkampfwagen Ii 35009
£9.79
£14.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TAMIYA 35009 PANZER KAMPFWAGON II AUSF F/G MODEL KIT 1/35
£10.00
£14.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 German Panzerkampfwagen II Plastic Model Kit 35009 HC-35009
£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 German Panzerkampfwagen II 35009
£11.49
£15.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TAMIYA 35009 German Panzerkampfwagen II 1:35 Military Model Kit
£11.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35009 1/35 German PZKPFW II Plastic Model Kit for Unisex Adult ‎TAM35009
£12.36
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35009 1/35 Military Miniatures Series: Panzer Kampfwagen II Ausf. F/G 35009, NO.9
£12.68
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Model Kit German Panzerkampfwagen II Tank Model Kit Toys 35009
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35009 Military Miniature Series / Panzer Kampfwagen II Ausf. F/G 1/35 T48
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 German Panzerkampfwagen II - 35009 HC-35009
£13.03
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35009 German Panzerkampfwagen II 1:35 Military Model Kit
£13.75
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35009 German Panzerkampfwagen II 1:35 Military Model Kit
£13.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35009 German Panzerkampfwagen II 1:35 Military Model Kit
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Panzer Kampfwagen II Ausf. F/G 1:35 Scale WWII German Tank Model Kit 35009
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 German Panzerkampfwagen II Tank with crew of 5 Plastic Kit 35009
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 German Panzerkampfwagen II Plastic Model Kit HC-35009
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35009 1:35 WWII Tank Chariot II Ausf.F / G (5) SK.121 Model Kit
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35009 Panzerkampfwagen II Ausf. F/G Military Plastic Model Kit Scale 1:35
£15.00
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 9 German Army Panzer Ii Ausf. F/G Plas
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit in 1:35 scale
Replica of the German armored vehicle Pzkpfw. II Ausf.F/G
Highly detailed appearance
Easy assembly thanks to precise fit
Suitable for children aged 14 and up
Model length: 130 mm

Price History

1M
Tamiya 35009 Panzerkampfwagen II Version F/G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel