Tamiya 300058502 - RC Blitzer Beetle 2WD 1:10
Manufacturer: Tamiya
- TAMIYA Blitzer Beetle 2011, 1:10 Scale
- ABS Tub-Frame Chassis, 2WD Rear-Wheel Drive
- Independent Suspension, Oil-Filled Shock Absorbers
- 540 Type Electric Motor, Driver Figure Included
- Dimensions: L 394 mm, W 295 mm, H 182 mm
- Recommended Accessories Sold Separately
Price History
1M
Tamiya 300058502 - RC Blitzer Beetle 2WD 1:10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tamiya
Popular Products

TN-7600
£17.67

Toshiba MG03SCA200 2TB
£169.00
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
£139.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Blitzer Beetle 2015 RC Buggy 1:10 Model Building Kit For Assembly 58502 13994-B005GJGYDC
£159.11
Shipping: Free
Blitzer Beetle - R/C Kit - Tamiya 58502
£167.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
£139.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Assembly Kit
£147.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
£149.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
£149.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58502 Blitzer Beetle RC Kit with THW1060 ESC
£159.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Blitzer Beetle 58502 1/10 RC Kit - 2WD Off-Road Buggy + Motor & ESC
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £167.99 / Unit
Tamiya Blitzer Beetle 2011 TAM58502
£168.79
£177.28
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
Tamiya Blitzer Beetle Model Kit - 58502
£175.09
£183.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Tamiya 1/10 Scale Blitzer Beetle 2011 Radio Controlled Model Kit 58502
£191.16
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (Wheel Deal)
£219.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (Wheel Deal)
£219.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (Wheel Deal)
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| TAMIYA Blitzer Beetle 2011, 1:10 Scale |
| ABS Tub-Frame Chassis, 2WD Rear-Wheel Drive |
| Independent Suspension, Oil-Filled Shock Absorbers |
| 540 Type Electric Motor, Driver Figure Included |
| Dimensions: L 394 mm, W 295 mm, H 182 mm |
| Recommended Accessories Sold Separately |
Price History
1M
Tamiya 300058502 - RC Blitzer Beetle 2WD 1:10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products