Talika Care Eye Therapy Patch Refill 6 pcs

Price History
• Reusable patches for the eye contour
• Smoothes wrinkles and fine lines in 30 minutes
• Reduces dark circles and puffiness
• Contains wheat germ oil, rose oil, ceramides, shea butter, and avocado oil
• Refill pack with 6 pieces
• Popular among the top 253 women's products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Talika Care Eye Therapy Patch Refill 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patch Masks Talika Eye Contour (6 pcs) OPC-P9969WS-NEW
prodImage
£41.74
£51.74
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Talika Eye Therapy Patch Refill - Instant Smoothing Eye Patch - Eye Masks for Dark Circles and Puffy Eyes - Reusable Under Eye Patches - Immediate Effect - 6 Pairs of Eye Patches 11696
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Recharge of 6 patches for ocular therapy Talika
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Talika Eye Therapy Patch Reusable 6 pcs — Maschera Eye Contour 2fc00934-ea78-435c-ad34-caf685e32be5
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Reusable patches for the eye contour
Smoothes wrinkles and fine lines in 30 minutes
Reduces dark circles and puffiness
Contains wheat germ oil, rose oil, ceramides, shea butter, and avocado oil
Refill pack with 6 pieces
Popular among the top 253 women's products

Price History

1M 3M
Talika Care Eye Therapy Patch Refill 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: £10.00
Talika Cosmétiques
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel