Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo

Manufacturer: Swissvoice
Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo
from £77.99to £139.755 offersManufacturer: Swissvoice
• Senior phone
• Type of Telephone: Desk phone
• Answering Machine: Yes
• Recording Capacity: 30 min
• Set Consisting of: Desk phone + handset
• Direct Dial Keys: 4 numbers
• Hearing Aid Compatibility: Yes
• Speaker Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Swissvoice

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo Corded & Cordless Photo Button Telephone White - N
Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo Corded & Cordless Photo Button Telephone White - N, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo Corded & Cordless Photo Button Telephone White - N
Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo Corded & Cordless Photo Button Telephone White - N, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
SWISSVOICE Xtra 3355 Combo Home Phone - Twin Handsets, White, White 10279576
Stay connected with your friends and family with this Swissvoice corded and cordless phones combo. With up to 10 hours of talk time, you can chat away without worrying about the battery dying mid-way. Pop it on speaker for hands-free conversations or turn up the audio boost when you need things a bit louder and clearer. And with handy extras like caller ID and call blocking, you're in full control - no more annoying sales calls interrupting your day.Good to know- There's 30 minutes of recording time and a slow playback option, so you can catch every word- The large LCD backlit display means no more squinting to see who's calling- The base station has four photo memory buttons - just tap a face to ring your loved ones- It works with hearing aids and helps cut down on background noise
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo Dect Corded and Portable Big Button Telephone - White 1687898
The Swissvoice Xtra 3355 is a combination of corded and portable big button telephones with a built in call block facility and answerphone. The telephone is hearing aid compatible and has an audio boost earpiece volume and extra loud ring if required. There is an option for the numbers to talk when pressed and up to 2 additional handsets are available.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SWISSVOICE - Xtra 3355 Combo - DECT - Corded Telephone Cordless Handset - Large Keys Answering Machine - Audio Boost - Loud Ringtones - Hearing Aid C
HEARING AND VISUAL AID: This landline phone features large, easy-to-read buttons and a 2-line backlit display with names and numbers. The audio...
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answering Machines
Answering Machine:Yes
Recording Capacity:30 min
Functions
Direct Dial Keys:4 numbers
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Comfort Features:Call Barring, Extra large keys, Optical call signaling
Set Consisting of
Desk phone + handset
Type of Telephone
Desk phone

Price History

1M
Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Swissvoice Xtra 3355 Combo
riaelectronicsltd
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
riaelectronicsltd
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel