Swiffer Wet wipes 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Swiffer
Swiffer Wet wipes 12 pcs
from £7.50to £7.904 offersManufacturer: Swiffer
• Cleaning Supplies
• Cleans: Floor, Tiles
• Moist floor cloths
• Suitable for: Swiffer floor mop
• With citrus scent
• Contents: 12 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Swiffer Wet wipes 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swiffer – Wet Wipes for Mop (12 Pads) L7-NU9F-QCFV
Easy and quick cleaning. 12 refill cartridges (sold separately). The wipes for cleaning products capture and trap dirt effectively. These cleaning products have a power powerful unique dissolution of dirt, it is part of the dirt and the trap. Turn the head of the Swiffer Duster handle to lift stubborn stains with the tape scourer.
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
Swiffer – Wet Wipes for Mop (12 Pads) 95-U350-874K
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Swiffer – Wet Wipes for Mop (12 Pads) EQ-USZH-UYGJ
prodImage
£7.90
£12.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swiffer – Wet Wipes for Mop (12 Pads) YM-BPSP-O2NK
prodImage
£7.90
£12.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Moist floor cloths
Suitable for: Swiffer floor mop
With citrus scent
Cleans
Floor, Tiles
Contents
12 Piece

Price History

1M
Swiffer Wet wipes 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel