Swiffer Dust magnet with 7 cloths

Manufacturer: Swiffer
Swiffer Dust magnet with 7 cloths
from £9.904 offersManufacturer: Swiffer
• Swiffer Dust Magnet picks up hair and allergens
• Unique fibers adapt to all corners and crevices
• Suitable for pet hair and house dust allergy sufferers
• Set includes 1 Dust Magnet handle and 7 refill cloths
• Swiffer Duster kit for daily use and hard-to-reach areas
• Set includes 1 Dust Magnet handle and 7 cloths
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Swiffer Dust magnet with 7 cloths
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swiffer Dust Magnet kit with 1 Handle and 7 Refill Cloths, absorbs dust and Closes it XA-FKOK-CIPO
Clean targeted spots Soap genuine natural gall to and apos; aloe vera All colors - all textiles also for cushions and rugs
prodImage
£9.90
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swiffer Dust Magnet kit with 1 Handle and 7 Refill Cloths, absorbs dust and Closes it
Clean targeted spots Soap genuine natural gall to and apos; aloe vera All colors - all textiles also for cushions and rugs
prodImage
£9.90
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Swiffer Dust Magnet kit with 1 Handle and 7 Refill Cloths, absorbs dust and Closes it 97-TIAC-GF2A
Clean targeted spots Soap genuine natural gall to and apos; aloe vera All colors - all textiles also for cushions and rugs
prodImage
£9.90
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swiffer Dust Magnet kit with 1 Handle and 7 Refill Cloths, absorbs dust and Closes it RX-0TNV-9A7H
Clean targeted spots Soap genuine natural gall to and apos; aloe vera All colors - all textiles also for cushions and rugs
prodImage
£9.90
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Swiffer Dust Magnet picks up hair and allergens
Unique fibers adapt to all corners and crevices
Suitable for pet hair and house dust allergy sufferers
Set includes 1 Dust Magnet handle and 7 refill cloths
Swiffer Duster kit for daily use and hard-to-reach areas
Set includes 1 Dust Magnet handle and 7 cloths

Price History

1M
Swiffer Dust magnet with 7 cloths
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nikwax Tent & Gear SolarProof 500 ml
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch 311968
£11.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel