StriVectin Tightening Body Cream 200 ml
- StriVectin Tightening Body Cream
- Content: 200 ml
- Suitable for all skin types
- Moisturizing
- Firming and strengthening
Price History
1M 3M
StriVectin Tightening Body Cream 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£19.00
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StriVectin Crepe Control Tightening Body Cream 200ml
Discover a bodycare essential with StriVectin's Crepe Control Tightening Body Cream, designed to help improve the look of fine lines and wrinkles. Perfect for daily use, this lightweight formula can be seamlessly added to your routine to help leave your body feeling smoother and firmer.

£39.96
£42.91
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
StriVectin Tighten & Lift Crepe Control (6.7 Oz, 200ml) Tightening Peptides, Body Cream for Firmer, Brighter Arms & Legs, Unisex perfu-24.76-260518--B0843HG7JQ-44.40
Improves the look of skin texture and crepiness Visibly tightens, firms and restores elasticity Brightens, boosts skin luminosity and evens skin tone.

£47.99
Shipping: Free
StriVectin Tighten & Lift Crepe Control (6.7 Oz, 200ml) Tightening Peptides, Body Cream for Firmer, Brighter Arms & Legs, Unisex 3G-DCN8-0M9Q

£49.97
Shipping: Free
StriVectin Crepe Control Tightening Body Cream, 198 ml OPC-P6FKH58-NEW
StriVectin Crepe Control Tightening Body Cream, 198 ml

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Strivectin Firming Body Cream Crepe Control™ 200 ml
The Moisturizing Body Cream Crepe Control™ Tightening by StriVectin is una an innovative body cream of 200 ml, specifically formulated to improve skin elasticity and firmness. Thanks to una a powerful combination of patented peptides and intensive moisturizing ingredients, it helps visibly reduce the appearance of sagging skin and signs of skin relaxation. Its rich texture absorbs quickly, providing una a lasting feeling of comfort and a more toned and smooth appearance. Ideal for those seeking professional results at home.
in stock

£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
StriVectin Tightening Body Cream 200 ml OPC-PMWTBY-NEW
StriVectin Tightening Body Cream 200 ml . Strivectin Tightening & Lift Tightening Body Cream 200 ml

£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Strivectin Crepe moisturizing body cream Control ™ Tightening (Body Cream) 200 ml
Do you think your skin needs a little more intense care than a body lotion can provide? A body cream will take care of that. StriVectin Tighten & Lift Tightening Body Cream stands out for its thick consistency and long-lasting hydration and nourishment. It will provide the skin all over with the necessary softness and nourishment, pampering it with its creamy texture and protecting it from unwanted drying.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
StriVectin Tighten & Lift Crepe Control (6.7 Oz, 200ml) Tightening Peptides, Body Cream for Firmer, Brighter Arms & Legs, Unisex perf.7.3.26-£35.82-24.79-51.41

£51.41
Shipping: Free
StriVectin Tighten & Lift Crepe Control (6.7 Oz, 200ml) Tightening Peptides, Body Cream for Firmer, Brighter Arms & Legs, Unisex B0843HG7JQ-STRI-NOVA-070726-2

£52.00
Shipping: Free
StriVectin Tighten & Lift Crepe Control (6.7 Oz, 200ml) Tightening Peptides, Body Cream for Firmer, Brighter Arms & Legs, Unisex

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| StriVectin Tightening Body Cream |
| Content: 200 ml |
| Suitable for all skin types |
| Moisturizing |
| Firming and strengthening |
Price History
1M 3M
StriVectin Tightening Body Cream 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products