Stockerpoint Kristin
Manufacturer: Stockerpoint
- Material: Polyester
- Apron
- Design: Allover Jacquard
Price History
1M 3M
Stockerpoint Kristin
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, smoke blue, 52-56 B0BZYVZVPV
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£29.50
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, rose, 52-56 B0BZYTXX7J
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£34.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, beige, 40-44 B0BZYSFMZV
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£34.80
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, taupe, 34-38 B0BZYWSP9N
The styled apron made of high-quality all-over jacquard underlines The feminine fit A successful appearance

£35.04
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, rose, 40-44 B0BZYTDV8F
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£35.79
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, Green (sage), 46-50 B0BZYX6TDB
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£36.05
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, Green (sage), 34-38 B0BZYTG1VN
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£36.34
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, smoke blue, 46-50 B0BZYWK21Q
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£36.58
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, fuchsia, 40-44 B0BZYXHHHD
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£36.69
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Apron Kristin Dirndl Apron, Taupe, Regular, taupe, One size B0BZYTGPBB
The total length is 70 cm and is the perfect combination partner for all modern and classic dirndl. Matches our dirndl models Adele, Elsa, Zita, Odette, Daphne, Dakota and Lauryin. The styled apron made of high-quality, iridescent plain fabric impresses with its elegant look. Dirndl apron from Stockerpoint, suitable for all midi dirndls with skirt length 70 cm.

£36.85
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, smoke blue, 40-44 B0BZYSDNNB
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, beige, 34-38 B0BZYTSGXP
Elegant design – the 70 cm long dirndl apron Kristin impresses with its traditional design. The elegant, shiny look and the tie bow give the apron an elegant touch. High-quality material – made from 100% high-quality polyester, the dirndl apron impresses with high and breathable wearing comfort - even with longer wearing times. Easy care – the dirndl apron impresses with its easy-care nature in the washing machine and as a hand wash. It remains dimensionally strong even after many washes and retains its shine. Versatile – whether for festive occasions or private, the dirndl apron can be stylishly combined with many dirndls of length 70 cm - a fashionable look that always shines Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion

£38.38
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Women's Kristin Midi Dirndl Apron, rose, 34-38 B0BZYWQ7QV

£45.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Apron |
| Design: Allover Jacquard |
| Polyester |
Price History
1M 3M
Stockerpoint Kristin
Price AlertPriceMachine Price