Stihl Trimmer line (00009302339)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl Trimmer line (00009302339)
from £14.50to £24.985 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Trimmer Line Spool
• Material: Abrasion-resistant, long-lasting elastic material
• Compatibility: Compatible with many STIHL trimmer heads, except AutoCut 2-2 and C 3-2
• Diameter: Various diameters available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl Trimmer line (00009302339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIHL 00009302339 Strimmer Line 2.4mm x 41 meters round orange fits most strimmers
00009302339 Strimmer Line 2.4mm x 41 meters round orange fits most strimmers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Stihl 2.4mm Round Orange Nylon Line Cord 41m Strimmer Brushcutter 0000 930 2339 00009302339
Stihl 2.4mm Round Orange Nylon Line Cord 41m Strimmer Brushcutter 0000 930 2339, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stihl 2.4mm Round Orange Nylon Line Cord 41m Strimmer Brushcutter Trimmer 0000-930-2339
Stihl 2.4mm Round Orange Nylon Line Cord 41m Strimmer Brushcutter Trimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
Stihl round, diameter 2.4 mm x 41 m mowing line, orange 43m, Orange 0000-930-2339
Stihl round, diameter 2.4 mm x 41 m mowing line, orange 43m, Orange, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Stihl 2.4mm Round Orange Nylon Line 41m Strimmer Brushcutter 0000 930 2339 x 2 00009302339
Stihl 2.4mm Round Orange Nylon Line 41m Strimmer Brushcutter 0000 930 2339 x 2, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trimmer Line Spool
Material: Abrasion-resistant, long-lasting elastic material
Compatibility: Compatible with many STIHL trimmer heads, except AutoCut 2-2 and C 3-2
Diameter: Various diameters available

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl Trimmer line (00009302339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC814
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RAC227
£13.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT20655-QZ
£17.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£15.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RAC143
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Thread Head 197296-3
£14.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Replacement blade (3414020)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Organic chain oil 1 l (6006-20)
£11.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel