Sterntaler Hand puppet wizard (3601412)

• Hand Puppet
• Wizard Hand Puppet
• Puppet head made of fabric, not wood
• Made from non-toxic material
• Size approx. 47 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sterntaler Hand puppet wizard (3601412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sterntaler Hand Puppet Wizard, 37 x 25 x 9 cm, Multicoloured B00IGZJWKK
Fluffy wizard hand puppet, For role-playing and storytelling, Ideal for small children's hands Toys to promote creativity, imagination, social skills and coordination Soft material with small delicate details, Sewn-on coat with stars and moon pattern High-quality material: Supersoft fabric: 100 % Polyester, Upper fabric: 100 % Polyamide, Velour print: 75 % Cotton, 25 % Polyester, Machine washable up to 40° Contents: 1 Sterntaler Magician Hand Puppet, Dimensions: 30 x 27 x 9 cm, Colour: Multicoloured
prodImage
£17.20
£21.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wizard Hand Puppet
Puppet head made of fabric, not wood
Made from non-toxic material
Size approx. 47 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sterntaler Hand puppet wizard (3601412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sterntaler

Sterntaler Emmi (66552)
£36.35
Sterntaler Emmi (66552)Compare 1 Prices
Sterntaler Hand puppet goose
£17.20
Sterntaler Hand puppet gooseCompare 1 Prices
Sterntaler Sleep-well Figure Emmi
£27.49
Sterntaler Sleep-well Figure EmmiCompare 1 Prices
Sterntaler Music Box Emmi Girl M
£18.98
Sterntaler Music Box Emmi Girl MCompare 1 Prices
Sterntaler Hand puppet wizard (3601412)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel