Stentor Student II Cello 4/4

Manufacturer: Stentor
Stentor Student II Cello 4/4
from £810.84to £827.522 offersManufacturer: Stentor
• Cello including bag and bow
• Fretboard: Ebony
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stentor Student II Cello 4/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stentor

Popular Products

Yamaha YEV-104
£1,157.15
Stagg EVN 4/4
Stagg VN-3/4
Stagg VN-1/2
£129.98
Stagg VN-4/4

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stentor 2 Cello Outfit - 4/4 5050127067436
Stentor 2 Cello Outfit - 4/4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Orchestral > Violins
prodImage
£810.84
Shipping: Free
Stentor 1108 Cello, 4/4 Size
Package Dimensions: 36.8 cms (L) x 52.6 cms (W) x 135.9 cms (H) Product Type: Stringed Instruments Package Quantity: 1 Country OF origin: China
prodImage
£827.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Fretboard:Ebony

Price History

1M 3M
Stentor Student II Cello 4/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel