Steamforged Games Resident Evil 3 (English)

Manufacturer: Steamforged Games
from £61.59to £153.148 offersManufacturer: Steamforged Games
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
• Board game
• Cooperative campaign board game for 1-4 players
• Inspired by the original video game Resident Evil 3
• Includes 28 highly detailed plastic miniatures
• With 208 cards, 6 dice, rulebook, and scenario book
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 3 (English)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 3: The City of Ruin Expansion
Resident Evil 3: The City of Ruin Expansion, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£61.59
£65.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 3: The City Of Ruin Expansion SFRE3-002
You thought you?d escaped Raccoon City in Resident Evil? 3: The Board Game ? but it isn?t over yet. Continue your desperate escape with 9 gripping...
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 3: The Board Game - City of Ruin Expansion - Brand New & Sealed
Resident Evil 3: The Board Game - City of Ruin Expansion - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Resident Evil 3 The Board Game: Core Game ZSFG-SFRE3-001
Monsters have overtaken the city. Streets once bustling with life are deathly still, the only sound the crackle of fire and undead groans. Occasionally, a scream breaks the silence as a survivor is found and cornered. Experience the spine-tingling horror of the original Resident Evil 3 video game in a brand new way — this time, on your tabletop. Resident Evil 3: The Board Game will trap you in a city crawling with monsters. You must fight to live through the nightmare and make your escape! In a series of nail-biting scenarios, you’ll explore iconic locations like the Raccoon City Police Department and Saint Michael’s Clock Tower, searching for parts to repair the cable car that will see you to safety — all while managing your precious resources and keeping Zombie Dogs, Drain Deimos, and other monsters at bay. This is a cooperative campaign board game for 1-4 players. You’ll need to work together to survive the horror. Unless you’re brave enough to go it alone in solo mode..., Manufacturer: Steamforged Games Ltd
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 3: The Board Game SFRE3-001
Experience the spine-tingling horror of the original video game on your tabletop with Resident Evil? 3: The Board Game, for 1-4 players. Work...
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 3: The Board Game 1–4 Players (2021) - Brand New & Sealed STERE3001
Resident Evil 3: The Board Game 1–4 Players (2021) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Steamforged Games Resident Evil� 3: The Board Game - Brand New & Sealed STERE3-001
Resident Evil� 3: The Board Game - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 3: The City of Ruin Expansion SFRE3002
Resident Evil 3: The City of Ruin Expansion, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£153.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Board game
Cooperative campaign board game for 1-4 players
Inspired by the original video game Resident Evil 3
Includes 28 highly detailed plastic miniatures
With 208 cards, 6 dice, rulebook, and scenario book
Number of Players
1 - 4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Steamforged Games Resident Evil 3 (English)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Feuerland Spiele Age of Innovation
£65.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philos DGT-2010
£56.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parker Monopoly SpongeBob SquarePants Edition
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Wildlife
£56.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£53.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Switch & Signal
£66.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Blood Rage
£76.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Scrabble Deluxe
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
lvlupbournemouth
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel