Staub 1102725 Cocotte / Roaster, oval 27 cm, black
- Black cocotte from Staub made of enameled cast iron
- Oval, 27 cm wide, 9.7 cm high, 3.2 l capacity
- Suitable for searing, slow cooking, serving
- For oven and all cooktops including induction
- Special drip pattern inside the lid for juicy results
- Scratch-resistant, acid-resistant, dishwasher safe
Price History
1M 3M
Staub 1102725 Cocotte / Roaster, oval 27 cm, black
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
STAUB Oval Cast Iron Cocotte YTMT2007_37982219_92483274

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 27 cm, 3.2 L, Black SF-BAL-45267343039

£259.22
Shipping: Free
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 27 cm, 3.2 L, Black SF-BAL-45267343039

£259.22
Shipping: Free
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 27 cm, 3.2 L, Black SF-BALGLOBAL0807-45866409431

£263.50
Shipping: Free
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 27 cm, 3.2 L, Black SF-BALGLOBAL0807-45866409431

£263.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 27 cm, 3.2 L, Black SF-GB-46395208813

£265.60
Shipping: Free
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 27 cm, 3.2 L, Black SF-GB-46395208813

£265.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Black cocotte from Staub made of enameled cast iron |
| Oval, 27 cm wide, 9.7 cm high, 3.2 l capacity |
| Suitable for searing, slow cooking, serving |
| For oven and all cooktops including induction |
| Special drip pattern inside the lid for juicy results |
| Scratch-resistant, acid-resistant, dishwasher safe |
Price History
1M 3M
Staub 1102725 Cocotte / Roaster, oval 27 cm, black
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products