Staub 1102225 Cocotte / Round Roaster 22 cm, black

Price History
• Diameter: 22 cm, Weight: 4.1 kg
• Suitable for all stovetops, including induction cookers
• Can be taken directly from the stove to the table
• Drop pattern on the underside of the lid for uniform basting of the food
• Preserves the flavor and nutritional value of the food
• Dimensions with lid + handles: 28.4 x 14.7 cm, Volume: 2.6 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub 1102225 Cocotte / Round Roaster 22 cm, black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 22 cm, 2.6 L, Black 40509-305-0
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
FREE SHIPPING: STAUB 22cm ROUND CAST IRON BLACK COCOTTE 40509-305-0
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 22 cm, 2.6 L, Black B000BPLCPG
prodImage
£190.19
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 22 cm, 2.6 L, Black 40509-305-0
prodImage
£190.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter: 22 cm, Weight: 4.1 kg
Suitable for all stovetops, including induction cookers
Can be taken directly from the stove to the table
Drop pattern on the underside of the lid for uniform basting of the food
Preserves the flavor and nutritional value of the food
Dimensions with lid + handles: 28.4 x 14.7 cm, Volume: 2.6 L

Price History

1M 3M
Staub 1102225 Cocotte / Round Roaster 22 cm, black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
BRITSENSE LTD
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
britsense
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel