Staedtler overhead projector pen 318 WP8

Manufacturer: Staedtler
Staedtler overhead projector pen 318 WP8
from £11.95to £20.279 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• 0.6mm permanent foil marker refillable, assorted
• Universal marker for overhead projection and almost all surfaces
• DRY SAFE: can remain uncapped for up to 2 days without drying out
• Fast-drying, high color brilliance
• Easy refilling, fine line width
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Staedtler overhead projector pen 318 WP8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staedtler Lumocolour Pen Permanent Fine 318 318 318-9
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.95 / Unit
Staedtler Lumocolour Pen Permanent Fine Assorted (Pack of 8) 318-WP8
£12.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Staedtler (PACK OF 8) Lumocolour Pen Permanent Fine Assorted 318-WP8 (M10 ST32369
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Staedtler (PACK OF 8) Lumocolour Pen Permanent Fine Assorted 318-WP8 *FREE DEL* ST32369
£12.99
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 318 WP8 Permanent Pens - Free Next Working Day Delivery
£15.61
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent 318 Fine 0.6mm Pens | Assorted Wallets 4 or 8 318 WP4, 318 WP8
£16.99
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Marker - Fine - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes 318
£17.99
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Marker Pen Fine Wallet of 8 Assorted Colours 318 WP8
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor OHP Acetate Water Soluble Pens / 8 Colour Pack Fine 0.6mm Ti 318-WP8
£20.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.53 / Unit
Product Details
0.6mm permanent foil marker refillable, assorted
Universal marker for overhead projection and almost all surfaces
DRY SAFE: can remain uncapped for up to 2 days without drying out
Fast-drying, high color brilliance
Easy refilling, fine line width

Price History

1M
Staedtler overhead projector pen 318 WP8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel