Sony INZONE E9

Price History
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Wired in-ear headset with a length of 1.8 meters
• Closed design for effective noise isolation
• Stereo sound suitable for music, gaming, and calls
• Includes carrying case and USB-C audio box for easy connection
• Ergonomic design for long-lasting comfort during gaming sessions
• Customizable sound control via INZONE Hub app with EQ setup and 3D audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony INZONE E9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony INZONE E9 In-ear Gaming Headphones - Tuned with Fnatic, Lightweight, Sound
Sony INZONE E9 In-ear Gaming Headphones - Tuned with Fnatic, Lightweight, Sound, Sound & Vision > Vintage Sound & Vision > Video/VCRs
prodImage
£125.34
£129.19
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Lowest total price
Sony INZONE E9 In-ear Gaming Headphones - Tuned with Fnatic, Lightweight, Sound Isolation, Adjustable EQ, USB-C Audio Box, 1.8m Cable, Carry Case, PC Streaming – White B0FKMWX7Z7
INTRODUCING THE INZONE E9: Locked. Loaded. In the Zone. These gaming headphones have been tuned by Fnatic to give you the competitive edge GAME-CHANGING CLARITY, TUNED BY FNATIC: Tuned in collaboration with pro esports players, the INZONE E9 delivers finely tuned, FPS-ready sound straight out of the box ALL-DAY COMFORT. ZERO DISTRACTIONS: Lightweight, ergonomic design built for pro-play and long streaming sessions - even when layering other gaming gear on top STAY LOCKED IN WITH PRO-LEVEL SOUND ISOLATION: Through its fully closed in-ear structure and compact acoustic design, unwanted noise is blocked out. Noise Isolation Earbud Tips are included ADVANCED CUSTOMISATION AND CONTROL: The supplied USB-C Audio Box unlocks advanced customisation via the INZONE Hub app. Fine-tune your audio with the adjustable EQ, presets, spatial settings, and more TOURNAMENT-READY PORTABILITY: Heading out or setting up at home, the INZONE E9 comes with a durable carry case to hold the gaming headset, 1.8m cable, and USB-C Audio Box, so you are ready to play ADDITIONAL FEATURES: 7.1ch Surround with 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, Simultaneous Connection for Bluetooth and LE audio, Safe Listening via Sound Connect App, Plastic Free packaging
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Sony INZONE E9 In-ear Gaming Headphones - Tuned with Fnatic, Lightweight, Sound Isolation, Adjustable EQ, USB-C Audio Box, 1.8m Cable, Carry Case, PC Streaming – Black B0FKN4HR8F
INTRODUCING THE INZONE E9: Locked. Loaded. In the Zone. These gaming headphones have been tuned by Fnatic to give you the competitive edge GAME-CHANGING CLARITY, TUNED BY FNATIC: Tuned in collaboration with pro esports players, the INZONE E9 delivers finely tuned, FPS-ready sound straight out of the box ALL-DAY COMFORT. ZERO DISTRACTIONS: Lightweight, ergonomic design built for pro-play and long streaming sessions - even when layering other gaming gear on top STAY LOCKED IN WITH PRO-LEVEL SOUND ISOLATION: Through its fully closed in-ear structure and compact acoustic design, unwanted noise is blocked out. Noise Isolation Earbud Tips are included ADVANCED CUSTOMISATION AND CONTROL: The supplied USB-C Audio Box unlocks advanced customisation via the INZONE Hub app. Fine-tune your audio with the adjustable EQ, presets, spatial settings, and more TOURNAMENT-READY PORTABILITY: Heading out or setting up at home, the INZONE E9 comes with a durable carry case to hold the gaming headset, 1.8m cable, and USB-C Audio Box, so you are ready to play ADDITIONAL FEATURES: 7.1ch Surround with 360 Spatial Sound for Gaming, Simultaneous Connection for Bluetooth and LE audio, Safe Listening via Sound Connect App, Plastic Free packaging
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Inzone E9 Gaming Headset - Black 110533
Sony Inzone E9 IERG900B.CE7 Console Headset in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Inzone E9 Gaming Headset - White 110534
Sony Inzone E9 IERG900W.CE7 Console Headset in White
Next Day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
SONY INZONE E9 Gaming Earphones - White, White 10304199
The Sony INZONE in-ear gaming earphones keep you fully locked into the action. Its 360 Spatial Sound will make you feel like a part of the game's story with amazingly realistic sounds coming from all sides. Virtual 7.1 surround sound sharpens your positional awareness, so you can react faster and stay one step ahead. And the noise-isolating ear tips help block out distractions so you can stay focused on your game. Good to knowOver-ear mountDetachable 1.8 m cableIncludes four ear tip sizes and carrying caseUSB Type-C dongle included
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
SONY INZONE E9 Gaming Earphones - Black, Black 10304198
The Sony INZONE in-ear gaming earphones keep you fully locked into the action. Its 360 Spatial Sound will make you feel like a part of the game's story with amazingly realistic sounds coming from all sides. Virtual 7.1 surround sound sharpens your positional awareness, so you can react faster and stay one step ahead. And the noise-isolating ear tips help block out distractions so you can stay focused on your game. Good to knowOver-ear mountDetachable 1.8 m cableIncludes four ear tip sizes and carrying caseUSB Type-C dongle included
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE H5 Wired Gaming Headphones, Black, 360 Spatial Audio, USB DAC, Carry IERG900B.CE7
Sony INZONE H5 Wired Gaming Headphones, Black, 360 Spatial Audio, USB DAC, Carry, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£140.88
Shipping: Free
Sony INZONE H5 Wired Gaming Headphones, White, 360 Spatial Audio, USB DAC, Carry IERG900W.CE7
Sony INZONE H5 Wired Gaming Headphones, White, 360 Spatial Audio, USB DAC, Carry, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£140.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired in-ear headset with a length of 1.8 meters
Closed design for effective noise isolation
Stereo sound suitable for music, gaming, and calls
Includes carrying case and USB-C audio box for easy connection
Ergonomic design for long-lasting comfort during gaming sessions
Customizable sound control via INZONE Hub app with EQ setup and 3D audio
Noise Cancelling
No

Price History

1M 3M
Sony INZONE E9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony WH-1000XM5
£164.70
Sony WH-1000XM5Compare 55 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM6
£263.99
Sony WH-1000XM6Compare 22 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM4
£180.39
Sony WH-1000XM4Compare 15 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM6
£194.99
Sony WF-1000XM6Compare 6 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM5
£138.75
Sony WF-1000XM5Compare 36 Prices
Sony WF-C500
£83.59
Sony WF-C500Compare 2 Prices
Sony WH-CH520
£17.99
Sony WH-CH520Compare 64 Prices
Sony WF-C710N
£69.00
Sony WF-C710NCompare 35 Prices
Sony WH-CH720N
£55.88
Sony WH-CH720NCompare 49 Prices
Sony WF-C700N
£52.99
Sony WF-C700NCompare 5 Prices
store99-deals
prodImage
£125.34
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel