Sold Out KeyWe Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: Sold Out
from £17.10to £27.902 offersManufacturer: Sold Out
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Chaotic post-puzzler featuring kiwi birds
• Interactive landscape of levers, bells, and buttons
• Cooperative play in co-op mode or single-player mode
• Mastering dangerous postal environments
• Customizable kiwis with various accessories
• Supports Smart Delivery and 4K Ultra HD
• Online multiplayer and online co-op for 2 players
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sold Out KeyWe Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KeyWe (XBox 2) B08X3LQL5M
Chaos in der Poststelle – schlüpfe in die Rolle eines bei der Post arbeitenden Kiwi-Vogels und tippe gemeinsam mit einem Freund Telegramme ab, verschicke dringende Nachrichten, versende Pakete und halte den Postbetrieb am Laufen. Niedliches, chaotisches Coop – verbündet euch auf der Couch oder online! Ebenso niedlicher Einzelspielermodus – steuere beide Kiwi-Vögel mit einem einzigen Controller und wage dich auf ein Postdienst-Solo-Abenteuer. Gefährliche Postumgebungen – navigiere über Postschreibtische und durch Versandräume, um Meister des Postdienstes zu werden. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£17.10
£20.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Keywe (Xbox Series X) IK-UT8X-8KRA
Cute, chaotic co-op - buddy up on the couch or Flock online! Equally cute single-player- control both Kiwi Birds on a single controller to venture out on a solo mail service adventure Perilous postal environments - navigate post office desks and shipping rooms to become a master of the mail service Seasonal Silliness - encounter hazards caused by wintery weather, autumnal thunderstorms and more on the way to becoming postal pros Customizable kiwis - change the color of your kiwi's feather and unlock new accessories - because Kiwi Birds look cute in Little hats!, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chaotic post-puzzler featuring kiwi birds
Interactive landscape of levers, bells, and buttons
Cooperative play in co-op mode or single-player mode
Mastering dangerous postal environments
Customizable kiwis with various accessories
Supports Smart Delivery and 4K Ultra HD
Online multiplayer and online co-op for 2 players
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Sold Out KeyWe Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X
£15.85
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focus Aliens Fireteam Elite Xbox Series X
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Xbox Series X
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel