Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub 220 g

Price History
• Body scrub
• Ultra-fine scrub with cupuaçu seeds and sugar crystals
• Gently cleanses the skin and provides optimal hydration
• Rich in guaraná for improved circulation
• Leaves the skin silky smooth and beautifully radiant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub 220 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Bum Bum Body Scrub 220ml OPC-P6MMJ6N-NEW
WHAT IT IS This luxurious body exfoliator uses a plant-based blend of gently exfoliating cupuaçu seeds and sugar crystals wrapped in...
prodImage
£29.90
£33.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Lowest total price
Sol De Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub 220g 7.7oz
Get summer-ready skin all year with the iconic Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub. This 220g jar contains a best-selling formula that gently buffs away dullness and exfoliates dry skin, revealing a visibly smoother, silkier, and touchably soft complexion. Infused with crushed cupuaçu seeds for a luxurious creaminess, caffeine-rich guaraná extract to energize and firm the skin, and deeply nourishing coconut oil that moisturizes as you exfoliate.Indulge your senses with the sunny Cheirosa 62™ gourmand fragrance, featuring intoxicating notes of pistachio, almond, jasmine, and vanilla salted caramel. This scrub is reef and ocean safe, crafted with natural exfoliants instead of plastic microbeads. It’s also vegan, cruelty-free, paraben-free and comes in sustainable packaging. For best results, massage onto wet skin in circular motions, rinse thoroughly, and follow with your favorite moisturizer.
2 days
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Sol De Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub 220g
Indulge in the ultimate sensorial experience with the Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub. This luxurious formula is crafted with cupuaçu seed powder and sugar crystals to gently buff away dull, dry skin, revealing a smoother, more radiant glow. As you exfoliate, a nourishing blend of coconut oil and cupuaçu butter melts onto the skin to deliver deep hydration and intense softening. Infused with guaraná extract, rich in caffeine, this scrub helps to visibly tighten and improve skin texture for a firmer, more toned appearance. The creamy texture cleanses and polishes, leaving your skin feeling velvety smooth and perfectly prepped for moisturizer. All while being enveloped in the iconic, addictive Cheirosa 62 fragrance—a warm, delicious blend of pistachio, salted caramel, and vanilla. Treat yourself to this moment of pure indulgence. For enhanced results, use 2-3 times a week and follow with the Brazilian Bum Bum Cream.
2 days
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Bum Bum Body Scrub 220g 0794855
Indulge in a sensorial escape as Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Bum Bum Body Scrub 220g pampers your skin with nourishing cupuaçu butter, coconut oil and açaí for a soft, rejuvenated finish and a healthy glow. Infused with the signature Cheirosa ’62 fragrance, you’ll enjoy the irresistible scent of pistachio and salted caramel every time you exfoliate, making your skincare routine a treat for the senses. Suitable for all skin types, this body scrub helps smooth and revitalise while turning your shower into a moment of pure indulgence.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Sugar Body Scrub 220g
Our luxurious Bum Bum Body Scrub, winner of Cosmopolitan's 2022 Readers' Choice Award, is the perfect complement to our iconic Bum® Bumic Bum® cream. | This body scrub ultra-fine and spa-worthy treatment gently exfoliates and nourishes with una Microbead-free blend for the soft, summer-ready skin we love all year round. | With a smoothing Brazilian blend of crushed tapioca seeds, sugar crystals, caffeine-rich guanajuato, nourishing coconut oil, and the softest touch of shine. In the iconic and beloved Cheirosa 62 fragrance.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum 220 g — Sugar Body Scrub
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Sugar Body Scrub — Eau de Parfum for Women Sweet and gourmand, with a luxurious texture that caresses the skin with softness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pistachio, almond, salted caramel Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, heliotrope Base notes: vanilla, musk, caramel Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves pleasurable body rituals and enveloping, nourishing fragrances.
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Body scrub
Ultra-fine scrub with cupuaçu seeds and sugar crystals
Gently cleanses the skin and provides optimal hydration
Rich in guaraná for improved circulation
Leaves the skin silky smooth and beautifully radiant

Price History

1M 3M
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Body Scrub 220 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel