Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Cream 240 ml

Manufacturer: Sol de Janeiro
from £34.95to £48.005 offersManufacturer: Sol de Janeiro
• Nourishes and regenerates the skin
• Contains fruit AHA and vitamin C
• With cupuaçu butter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Cream 240 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240ml Brand New
Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sol de Janeiro Womens Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240ml - One Size d974d3e1-59fc-4d2e-befc-2b9d8b9aa092
The Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Body Cream is a luxurious body cream that combines advanced skincare benefits with the irresistible allure of Brazilian beauty rituals. This richly moisturizing cream is specially formulated to brighten and even out skin tone. The ingredients work together to gently resurface the skin, reducing the appearance of dark spots, uneven texture, and dullness, revealing a smoother, more radiant complexion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.45
£43.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sol De Jeneiro Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Cream 240ml - Red 6758450
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Cream is a brightening body cream that delivers intense hydration while enhancing skin's natural radiance. Infused with cupuacu butter, coconut oil, and vitamin C, it helps even skin tone, reduce dark spots, and promote a healthy glow. Its fast-absorbing, nourishing formula leaves skin feeling soft, smooth, and visibly brighter.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240ml
Indulge in radiant, irresistibly smooth skin with Sol de Janeiro's Bom Dia Bright Body Cream. This luxurious 240ml cream is expertly formulated with a powerhouse blend of Fruit AHAs from mango and banana to gently exfoliate and retexturize, effectively smoothing away uneven texture and the look of strawberry skin. Infused with Vitamin C ester, it works to visibly brighten and even out your skin tone for a luminous glow, while naturally clarifying willow bark extract helps to improve the appearance of bumps.Experience lightweight, 24-hour hydration that absorbs quickly without any greasy residue, leaving your skin feeling incredibly soft and satiny. Every application is a sensorial delight, thanks to the sultry Cheirosa 40 fragrance—a captivating blend of black amber plum, jasmine blooms, and vanilla woods. In Portuguese, "cheirosa" means to smell incredibly delicious, and this cream truly lives up to its name. Apply liberally to clean, dry skin daily for best results and reveal a brighter, smoother, touchably radiant you.
2 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sol de Janeiro Unisex Bom Dia Bright Body Cream 240 ml - One Size 36739012-963b-47dc-b0dd-d38a9cbe79fa
Sol De Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Body Cream
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Nourishes and regenerates the skin
Contains fruit AHA and vitamin C
With cupuaçu butter

Price History

1M 3M
Sol de Janeiro Bom Dia Bright Cream 240 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel