Smeg FAB28RPK6

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £1,249.00to £1,399.004 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 104 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 244 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: FAB28RPK6
• EPREL: 2,212,153
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 26 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg FAB28RPK6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg FAB28RPK6_PK
Smeg Right Hand Hinge FAB28RPK6 Fridge - Pink
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,249.00
£1,269.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg 50s Style Retro Right Hand Hinge FAB28RPK6 153cm Small Fridge with Ice Box - Pink - C Rated 106839
Smeg Right Hand Hinge FAB28RPK6 Free Standing Refrigerator in Pink
Next Day
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 244 Litre Fifties Style Right Hand Hinge Freestanding Fridge With Ice Box Pink FAB28RPK6
. Beautiful bold finishes and soft round curves reminiscent of 1950s retro design. The FAB28 has a Multiflow cooling system which distributes cold air evenly throughout the fridge ensuring ideal temperature and humidity for ideal food storage. With an excellent capacity the FAB28 offers a total of 244 litres of fresh food storage across all shelves and compartments. The icebox offers a 26 litre capacity for frozen food to be stored. Spacious 270L CapacityGenerous 270 litre capacity to house fresh and frozen foods Optimal Temperature and; HumidityMultiflow cooling system ensures the ideal temperature and humidity for ideal food storage Enhanced Freshness for PerishablesLifeplus 0°C drawer ensures better and longer preservation of perishable foods Vibrant Style ChoicesAvailable in 11 bold and beautiful colour ways and 6 special editions.
prodImage
£1,399.00
£1,423.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Smeg FAB28RPK6 Tall Fridge with Ice Box, Pink, C Rated, Freestanding
Gross Capacity - Fridge 244 Litres/Ice Box 26 Litres Generous 270 litre capacity to house fresh and frozen foods Multiflow cooling system ensures the ideal temperature and humidity for ideal food storage Lifeplus 0C drawer ensures better and longer preservation of perishable foods Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1530 x 601 x 728
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Additional features
50s-style refrigerator with integrated freezer compartment
Interior with practical shelves and transparent fruit and vegetable drawer
Multi Flow circulation cooling for even temperature distribution
Electronic temperature control with door alarm
LED lighting for optimal visibility inside the fridge
Inverter compressor for quiet operation
Energy
EPREL:2,212,153
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):104 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:244 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:26 L
MPN
FAB28RPK6

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg FAB28RPK6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CVI321X3
£1,832.00
Smeg CVI321X3Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB5LDUJ5
£1,149.00
Smeg FAB5LDUJ5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FAB5RSV5
£679.00
Smeg FAB5RSV5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FQ60NDF
£1,573.00
Smeg FQ60NDFCompare 3 Prices
Smeg FAB50RCR5
£2,995.00
Smeg FAB50RCR5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FAB5RBL5
£799.00
Smeg FAB5RBL5Compare 1 Prices
Smeg FAB5LCR6
£799.00
Smeg FAB5LCR6Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB28LCR5
£1,199.00
Smeg FAB28LCR5Compare 2 Prices
Smeg FAB30LCR5
£1,399.00
Smeg FAB30LCR5Compare 6 Prices
Smeg FAB38RRD6
£1,999.00
Smeg FAB38RRD6Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr IRBd 5120-22 Plus
£1,214.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff KI1813FE0
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr RBa 4250
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RL5K370GSFC
source: Marks Electrical
Hisense RL5K370GSFC
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr IRBc 4520-22 Plus
£1,046.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB10HRCR5
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ300 KI81RVFE0
£1,079.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung BRD27600EWW
source: ao.com
Samsung BRD27600EWW
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 6 KIR81ADD0
£999.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
£950.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£1,249.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: £24.95
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel