SmallRig L-Bracket with Wooden Handle for OM System OM-3 (5563)

Manufacturer: SmallRig
from £37.39to £42.902 offersManufacturer: SmallRig
• L-shaped mounting plate with wooden handle for OM System OM-3
• Attachment with 1/4"-20 screw
• Integrated silicone pads for scratch protection
• Ergonomic handle to reduce strain
• Arca-Swiss quick-release plate for easy mounting
• Full access to camera ports
• Weight 62 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SmallRig L-Bracket with Wooden Handle for OM System OM-3 (5563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SmallRig L-Shaped Mount Plate for OM SYSTEM OM-3 with Wood Handgrip Built-in Arca-Swiss Quick Release Plate for Tripod -5563 1005009818692367
SmallRig L-Shaped Mount Plate for OM SYSTEM OM-3 with Wood Handgrip Built-in Arca-Swiss Quick Release Plate for Tripod -5563
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
SmallRig L-Shaped Mount Plate with Handle for OM SYSTEM OM-3 5563
SmallRig L-Shaped Mount Plate with Handle for OM SYSTEM OM-3 5563, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
L-shaped mounting plate with wooden handle for OM System OM-3
Attachment with 1/4"-20 screw
Integrated silicone pads for scratch protection
Ergonomic handle to reduce strain
Arca-Swiss quick-release plate for easy mounting
Full access to camera ports
Weight 62 g

Price History

1M
SmallRig L-Bracket with Wooden Handle for OM System OM-3 (5563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Carbon fiber extension set
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Phone Holder
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro 3-way mount
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner Swimming belt ClicLoc
£38.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma USB Dock Nikon
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto 361
£38.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon WS-20
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Emergency Rain Cover small
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
smallrig_direct_uk
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel