SmallRig Basic shoulder kit (2896B)
from £94.902 offers
Price History- SmallRig Basic Shoulder Kit 2896B
- Designed for comfortable shoulder shooting
- Handles on rod clamp adjustable up to 360°
- Includes universal base plate 1674
- Ergonomic shoulder pad with high-elastic sponge
- Easy and quick operation with threaded rod clamp
- Multiple 1/4"-20 threaded holes for accessory mounting
Price History
1M 3M
SmallRig Basic shoulder kit (2896B)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Kenwood KCA-R100
£69.00

Zeiss Lens Cleaning Kit
£29.95

Polaroid Color Film 600
£15.00

Sigma EVF-11
£510.09

Calibrite Display Pro HL
£356.92
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SmallRig Basic Shoulder Rig Kit 2896C
SmallRig Basic Shoulder Rig Kit 2896C, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories

£94.90
Shipping: Free
SmallRig Universal Basic Camera Shoulder Mount Kit for DSLR, Mirrorless 2896C 2896B
SmallRig Universal Basic Camera Shoulder Mount Kit for DSLR, Mirrorless 2896C, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories

£94.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| SmallRig Basic Shoulder Kit 2896B |
| Designed for comfortable shoulder shooting |
| Handles on rod clamp adjustable up to 360° |
| Includes universal base plate 1674 |
| Ergonomic shoulder pad with high-elastic sponge |
| Easy and quick operation with threaded rod clamp |
| Multiple 1/4"-20 threaded holes for accessory mounting |
Price History
1M 3M
SmallRig Basic shoulder kit (2896B)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products