Small Foot Pizza oven children's kitchen (11204)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Pizza oven for children's kitchen
• Material: wood
• Features: Velcro fasteners, movable flap, pizza cutter
• Dimensions: oven 28 x 16 x 12 cm, pizza Ø 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Pizza oven children's kitchen (11204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 11204 Wooden pizza oven, ideal for children's kitchens, with pizza, pizza plate and pizza knife, from 3 years old B07GWVC2YJ
Toppings such as mushrooms, tomatoes, cucumber slices, onions, bacon, and olives can be attached to the pizza pieces by small Velcro fasteners and individually arranged. Four large pieces of pizza are connected by Velcro fasteners and can be cut using the pizza cutter Pizza oven made of robust, high-quality wood with movable, transparent flap door Cutting the pizza playfully trains the child's motor skills Independent topping and baking promotes social skills and encourages role-playing, Manufacturer: Small Foot by Legler
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
Legler Small Foot Pizza Oven 11204
Pizza baking like the grown-ups! Here young pizza bakers can create their own pizza and spread the different toppings onto the pizza base with...
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
small foot 11204 Wooden pizza oven, ideal for children's kitchens, with pizza, p ‎11204
small foot 11204 Wooden pizza oven, ideal for children's kitchens, with pizza, p, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pizza oven for children's kitchen
Material: wood
Features: Velcro fasteners, movable flap, pizza cutter
Dimensions: oven 28 x 16 x 12 cm, pizza Ø 15 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Pizza oven children's kitchen (11204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smoby My Beauty Dressing Table (7600320257)
£39.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Metal wheelbarrow double wheel
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Small Foot Cash register fresh (12249)
£39.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Garden tool set (12389)
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Mixer
£33.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Electronic cash register with scanner
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£41.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel