Small Foot Design 1981 - Four in a Row

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £35.18to £45.222 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Extra-large "Four in a Row" game
• Made from sturdy wood
• Dimensions: 36 x 18 x 30 cm
• Game piece height: approx. 1 cm, Ø approx. 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design 1981 - Four in a Row
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 1981 parlour game "Four in a row" made of wood, classic competition size, from 5 years on B000LRUSQI
£35.18
Shipping: Free
small foot 1981 parlour game "Four in a row" made of wood, classic competition s ‎2019780
£45.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-large "Four in a Row" game
Made from sturdy wood
Dimensions: 36 x 18 x 30 cm
Game piece height: approx. 1 cm, Ø approx. 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design 1981 - Four in a Row
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel