Small Foot Dairy Product Set fresh (11440)

Price History
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Wooden dairy product set
• Includes strawberry milk, cocoa with straw, cherry yogurt, and vanilla yogurt
• Realistic design with friendly colors
• Material: sturdy solid wood
• Ideal for play kitchens or toy stores
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Dairy Product Set fresh (11440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11440 Dairy Products Set Fresh, Made of Wood, Role-Playing Toy, Accessories for Play Stores and Play Kitchens B07XBM2KMC
In an exclusive "fresh" design from small foot, this sweet food set is just the thing for a snack break with a strawberry milk, cocoa, cherry yoghurt and vanilla yoghurt The high-quality manufacturing and the printed stickers prevent that well-known nibbling This individually designed play food set invites children to do role-playing and can be constantly rearranged for new playtime ideas With this product, everyday situations at home, in the kindergarten or in school can be playfully imitated Expandable with other treats from the "fresh" series!, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£9.39
£13.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Small Foot 11440 Dairy Products Set Fresh, Made of Wood, Role-Playing Toy, Accessories for Play Stores and Play Kitchens 179073792/UK
In an exclusive "fresh" design from small foot, this sweet food set is just the thing for a snack break with a strawberry milk, cocoa, cherry yoghurt and vanilla yoghurt The high-quality manufacturing and the printed stickers prevent that well-known nibbling This individually designed play food set invites children to do role-playing and can be constantly rearranged for new playtime ideas With this product, everyday situations at home, in the kindergarten or in school can be playfully imitated Expandable with other treats from the "fresh" series!, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden dairy product set
Includes strawberry milk, cocoa with straw, cherry yogurt, and vanilla yogurt
Realistic design with friendly colors
Material: sturdy solid wood
Ideal for play kitchens or toy stores
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Dairy Product Set fresh (11440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel